Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
18m
Stefano Napolitano 2.14
Nicola Kuhn 1.64
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
3h 38m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 58m
Melbourne City FC 1.70
Draw 3.80
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.70
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
5h 8m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
8h 8m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
10h
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
13h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
CEZ Nymburk 3.20
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Concepcion Race 7 - Race 7 John Coffei 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Star Field 3.10 ND 3.00 - -
1.70 ND 1.30    
2nd 4. Padre Tierno 6.40 NSD 5.90    
3rd 9. Aires De Conquista 2.10 NTD 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (10/4) 30.60  
Exacta (10/4) 42.30  
Trifecta (10,4,9) 259.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Life Is Good (1) 56kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
11.10 WT+5% PT+5%
2
2. Cornelia Vestal (2) 56kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
32 WT+5% PT+5%
3
3. Solo Contado (3) 56kg
J: Jesus Toro
5.51 WT+5% PT+5%
4
4. Padre Tierno (4) 56kg
J: Jely Barril Curin
16.10 WT+5% 6.67
5
5. Estamos Vivos (5) 56kg
J: C A Caro Donoso
13.10 WT+5% PT+5%
6
6. Pistol Kid (6) 56kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
3.71 WT+5% PT+5%
7
7. Chipi Crack (7) 56kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
6.01 WT+5% PT+5%
8
8. Musaichi (8) 56kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
20.10 WT+5% PT+5%
9
9. Aires De Conquista (9) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
11.10 WT+5% 2.16
10
10. Star Field (10) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
2.71 3.21 1.74
11
11. Mehmed Giray 56kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)