Upcoming matches...
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
3m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2.70
Draw 3.20
VfL Bochum 2.42
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
1h 18m
Saski Baskonia 3.80
Fenerbahce 1.26
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
2h 18m
Gloucester 1.28
Newcastle Falcons 3.50
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 18m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
6h 33m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.15
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.37
Baseball - MLB Match
6h 38m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
9h 33m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
9h 33m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Cricket - IPL
18h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Cricket - IPL
22h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Concepcion Race 8 - Race 8 Llega La Aurora 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:03 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. La Caperucita 1.80 1.70 2.00 - -
1.90 1.10 1.60    
2nd 11. Mitico Galan 5.50 6.40 4.60    
3rd 2. Corre Cacheton 5.20 9.20 11.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/11) 47.00  
Exacta (12/11) 20.90  
Trifecta (12,11,2) 539.20  
First Four (12,11,2,3) 1944.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Newfound Hope (1) 55kg
J: Luis Perez
47 44.58 11.10 6.15
2
2. Corre Cacheton (2) 57kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
37 62.01 8.01 5.41
3
3. Henshaw (3) 55kg
J: Gustavo Vera
4.81 5.73 1.66 2.37
4
4. Sir Alexander (4) 55kg
J: Jose Moya
11.10 15.18 2.51 2.89
5
5. Aires De Conquista (5) 55kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
22 15.70 4.41 3.94
6
6. Doctor Bambino (6) 56kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
52 65.79 11.10 4.15
7
7. Tormenta Surena (7) 55kg
J: Jans A Vega
92 63.90 18.10 21.58
8
8. El Purenino (8) 55kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
7.01 11.71 2.16 2.89
9
9. Che Tomas (9) 58kg
J: Juan Zuniga Aravena
22 41.74 5.01 8.04
10
10. Di Spartacus (10) 55kg
J: Cristian Caro
52 19.17 11.10 2.16
11
11. Mitico Galan (11) 56kg
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
12.10 25.36 2.71 5.73
12
12. La Caperucita (12) 58kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
1.59 1.84 1.15 1.95
13
13. Senor Rosendo (13) 58kg
J: Jose Solano
27 26.10 5.01 5.83
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)