Upcoming matches...
Basketball - EuroLeague
27m
Fenerbahce 2.68
Olympiakos BC 1.47
Tennis - Challenger Buenos Aires
27m
Facundo Arguello 1.48
Hugo Dellien 2.52
Soccer - Brazilian Futebol Brasileiro
27m
Chapecoense 2.08
Draw 2.95
Botafogo 3.90
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS
27m
Wacker Thun 6.25
Wisla Plock 1.12
Volleyball - ITALY SERIE A1 WOMENS
57m
Duck Farm Chieri Torino (w) 5.20
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (w) 1.16
Handball - FRANCE DIV 1
1h 12m
Pays Aix UCH 3.50
HBC Nantes 1.30
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
1h 27m
New Zealand Women 1.20
Pakistan Women 4.40
Gridiron - NCAAF
4h 27m
Toledo 1.20
Kent State 4.50
Ice Hockey - NHL
5h 32m
Florida Panthers 2.12
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.73
Rugby Union - Gallagher Premiership - Round 7
25h
Gloucester 1.17
Leicester Tigers 5.00
Concepcion Race 8 - Race 8 John Dancer 1100m
Distance: 1100m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Reina Nautica 3.80 3.90 3.70 - -
1.90 1.70 2.20    
2nd 9. Chiruson 3.90 3.70 2.20    
3rd 13. You Know Me 4.40 4.60 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (1/9) 20.60  
Exacta (1/9) 32.10  
Trifecta (1,9,13) 428.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Reina Nautica (1) 56kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
3.94 1.95
2
2. Kilo Rent (2) 56kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
WT+5% PT+5%
3
3. Filatita (3) 55kg
J: Jely Barril Curin
WT+5% PT+5%
4
4. El Boomerang (4) 55kg
J: Jans A Vega
WT+5% PT+5%
5
5. Mettmann 56kg
Scratched
6
6. Escapinni (6) 55kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
WT+5% PT+5%
7
7. Gran Panchito (7) 56kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
WT+5% PT+5%
8
8. Condesa De Noaille (8) 55kg
J: Lennart P Silva
WT+5% PT+5%
9
9. Chiruson (9) 56kg
J: Jesus Toro
WT+5% 4.05
10
10. Nao Bay (10) 55kg
J: C A Caro Donoso
WT+5% PT+5%
11
11. Bismark (11) 55kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
WT+5% PT+5%
12
12. Give Me A Break (12) 55kg
J: Gustavo Vera
WT+5% PT+5%
13
13. You Know Me (13) 55kg
J: Luis Perez
WT+5% 4.57
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)