Upcoming matches...
Basketball - EuroLeague
27m
Fenerbahce 2.68
Olympiakos BC 1.47
Tennis - Challenger Buenos Aires
27m
Facundo Arguello 1.48
Hugo Dellien 2.52
Soccer - Brazilian Futebol Brasileiro
27m
Chapecoense 2.08
Draw 2.95
Botafogo 3.90
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS
27m
Wacker Thun 6.25
Wisla Plock 1.12
Volleyball - ITALY SERIE A1 WOMENS
57m
Duck Farm Chieri Torino (w) 5.20
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (w) 1.16
Handball - FRANCE DIV 1
1h 12m
Pays Aix UCH 3.50
HBC Nantes 1.30
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
1h 27m
New Zealand Women 1.20
Pakistan Women 4.40
Gridiron - NCAAF
4h 27m
Toledo 1.20
Kent State 4.50
Ice Hockey - NHL
5h 32m
Florida Panthers 2.12
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.73
Rugby Union - Gallagher Premiership - Round 7
25h
Gloucester 1.17
Leicester Tigers 5.00
Concepcion Race 9 - Race 9 Juanitoveintinueve 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Corre Cacheton 2.20 2.50 2.90 - -
1.30 1.30 2.20    
2nd 9. Belle Satine 1.90 2.10 2.30    
3rd 6. La Uberlinda 2.90 4.50 1.50    
Exotics
Quinella (7/9) 8.90  
Exacta (7/9) 12.50  
Trifecta (7,9,6) 130.20  
First Four (7,9,6,13) 1161.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Mirambeau (1) 56kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
WT+5% PT+5%
2
2. Gran Jack (2) 56kg
J: C Donoso
WT+5% PT+5%
3
3. Missionero (3) 55kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
WT+5% PT+5%
4
4. Vivir En Paz (4) 56kg
J: Jaime Mino Fica
WT+5% PT+5%
5
5. Minimus (5) 56kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
WT+5% PT+5%
6
6. La Uberlinda (6) 55kg
J: Jans A Vega
WT+5% 3.00
7
7. Corre Cacheton (7) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
2.26 1.32
8
8. Potentada Brown 56kg
Scratched
9
9. Belle Satine (9) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
WT+5% 1.95
10
10. Zernic 55kg
Scratched
11
11. Pequena Grandeza (11) 56kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
WT+5% PT+5%
12
12. Tia Bego (12) 55kg
J: Manuel Guerrero
WT+5% PT+5%
13
13. Soda Stereo (13) 54kg
J: Lennart P Silva
WT+5% PT+5%
14
14. No Existe (14) 56kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
WT+5% PT+5%
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)