Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - NHL
25m
Calgary Flames 2.30
Edmonton Oilers 1.63
Basketball - NBL - Round 8
7h 10m
Melbourne United 1.29
Brisbane Bullets 3.50
Soccer - Italian Serie B
10h
Salernitana 2.30
Draw 3.10
Brescia 3.15
Handball - European Championship - Women
15h
Denmark (w) 4.10
Russia (w) 1.20
Volleyball - Polish PlusLiga
15h
Bedzin 2.00
GKS Katowice 1.72
Handball - Danish Herre Handbold Ligaen
15h
Skanderborg 1.10
Lemvig-Thyboron 6.50
Volleyball - Czech Extraliga
17h
Kladno 2.00
Karlovarsko 1.72
Gridiron - NFL - Week 14
23h
Minnesota Vikings 2.34
Seattle Seahawks 1.61
Cricket - WBBL
4d
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.20
Womens Perth Scorchers 1.64
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
94d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Craon Race 4 - Prix Paul Hieronimus
Distance: 2200m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:08 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. High Sage 5.30 5.30 5.70 - -
1.80 2.50 2.80    
2nd 7. Private Money 1.30 2.90 2.30    
3rd 6. Monteverde 1.80 1.04 1.60    
Exotics
Quinella (3/7) 16.60  
Exacta (3/7) 45.70  
Trifecta (3,7,6) 82.60  
First Four (3,7,6,11) 181.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Ken Blood (6) 58kg
J: J Guillochon
13.10 11.61 3.42
2
2. Boduon (3) 58kg
J: S Martino
32 35.02 14.97
3
3. High Sage (7) 58kg
J: C Poirier
6.26 5.52 1.84
4
4. Wakamba (1) 56.5kg
J: S Maillot
16.10 14.23 3.10
5
5. Calmos Jo (11) 56kg
J: J Cabre
20.10 13.29 5.73
6
6. Monteverde (4) 56kg
J: Alex Roussel
2.91 3.42 1.84
7
7. Private Money (2) 56kg
J: A Merou
4.81 5.94 1.32
8
8. Minimiss (5) 54.5kg
J: G Le Devehat
18.10 23.26 6.46
9
9. Zaraganta (9) 54.5kg
J: M Androuin
27 28.20 9.82
10
10. Candyco (13) 54.5kg
J: L Oger
32 49.41 14.44
11
11. Hermangarde (12) 54.5kg
J: F Gavilan
7.51 10.24 3.63
12
12. Hawell D'evaille (10) 54.5kg
J: S Chuette
67 110.73 31.24
13
13. Little Blue (8) 54.5kg
J: Y Barille
47 35.55 7.41
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)