Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
19m
Stefano Napolitano 2.14
Nicola Kuhn 1.64
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
3h 39m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 59m
Melbourne City FC 1.70
Draw 3.80
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.70
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
5h 9m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
8h 9m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
10h
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
13h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
CEZ Nymburk 3.20
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Craon Race 5 - Prix Jv Auto 53 Ad Expert (prix De Segre)
Distance: 2400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:42 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Hexis 14.00 14.90 12.70 - -
3.00 2.80 3.90    
2nd 3. Spritz Orange 3.30 3.80 5.90    
3rd 4. Lampoon 4.80 4.40 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (7/3) 87.80  
Exacta (7/3) 155.20  
Trifecta (7,3,4) 1432.80  
First Four (7,3,4,8) 272.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Emelina Bella (4) 60kg
J: M Androuin
6.51 7.51 2.79
2
2. Reve De Soeurs (8) 60kg
J: J Guillochon
27 33.76 7.51
3
3. Spritz Orange (1) 60kg
J: S Saadi
16.10 19.38 3.42
4
4. Lampoon (11) 59.5kg
J: J Cabre
16.10 18.43 4.99
5
5. Bresilia Sacha (5) 59kg
J: Alex Roussel
5.51 4.47 2.16
6
6. Gold D'aze (10) 59kg
J: A Bourgeais
3.41 3.94 1.95
7
7. Hexis (3) 58.5kg
J: F Lefebvre
10.10 14.65 3.10
8
8. Beep Bop Pelem (6) 57.5kg
J: S Martino
6.51 6.36 2.47
9
9. Vision Rebelle (7) 57kg
J: M Pelletan
11.10 12.76 2.58
10
10. Sidelskie (9) 53.5kg
J: Y Barille
12.10 15.18 3.52
11
11. Bachelors Walk (2) 51kg
J: A Bernard
122 65.47 9.61
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)