Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
5m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
35m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 0m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 0m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 50m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 50m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 0m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 5m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 35m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Ellerslie Race 3 - Bidfood 1200
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:02 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Ladynadel 9.20 9.70 9.90 - -
2.70 2.60 2.70    
2nd 9. Short Fuse 3.90 4.00 4.70    
3rd 2. Bombard 3.10 2.80 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (6/9) 76.10  
Exacta (6/9) 110.10  
Trifecta (6,9,2) 919.30  
First Four (6,9,2,5) 6391.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 679
Form
1. Star Treasure (2) 57.5kg
J: A C SchwerinT: S J Mckee
6.51 5.31 2.21 1.84
2 374
Form
2. Bombard (5) 57.5kg
J: A B CollettT: S J Mckee
10.10 12.03 2.91 3.21
3 262
Form
3. Florence Jean (6) 56.5kg
J: R J MyersT: J C Morell
3.91 3.73 1.56 1.63
4 x21
Form
4. Nucleonic (1) 56.5kg
J: O P BossonT: S Autridge & J Richards
4.41 4.99 1.66 1.74
5 156
Form
5. Caesour's Dream (9) 56.5kg
J: S T CollettT: M Baker & A Forsman
16.10 21.79 4.21 5.20
6 3x1
Form
6. Ladynadel (4) 55.5kg
J: D S JohnsonT: M Baker & A Forsman
8.51 9.61 2.61 2.79
7 563
Form
7. Nuclear Fusion 55.5kg
Scratched
8 31
Form
8. One Bakerstreet (3) 55.5kg
J: M R Du PlessisT: B Wallace & A Peard
5.51 6.25 2.01 1.95
9 021
Form
9. Short Fuse (7) 55.5kg
J: C E LammasT: G Richardson & G Parker
15.10 17.07 3.91 4.05
10 033
Form
10. Vendella (8) 54kg
J: M J Mc NabT: A W Pike
22 25.99 5.75 5.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)