Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
1m
Cincinnati Reds (Gray) 2.14
Milwaukee Brewers (Gonzalez) 1.73
Basketball - Argentina LNB
21m
Hispano Americano 5.00
San Lorenzo 1.14
Ice Hockey - NHL
29m
San Jose Sharks 2.58
St Louis Blues 1.51
Soccer - Brazil Serie B
51m
Bragantino SP 1.71
Draw 3.40
Figueirense 5.20
Tennis - French Open Womens Qualifying
8h 21m
Denisa Allertova 1.70
Kristina Kucova 2.14
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 11 Matchups
10h
Bauke Mollema 2.12
Miguel Angel Lopez 1.69
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
11h
South Africa Women 1.51
Pakistan Women 2.56
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
34h
Parramatta Eels 1.47
Penrith Panthers 2.68
Golf - Fort Worth Invitational - Tournament Matchup
41h
Billy Horschel 1.95
Brandt Snedeker 1.85
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 10
2d
Sydney Swans 3.10
Collingwood Magpies 1.36
Emerald Downs Race 6 - Emerald Downs
Distance: 1207m
Track: Fast
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:35 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Whatwasithinking 3.10 2.80 3.90 - -
1.80 1.40 1.10    
2nd 6. Vicente's Shadow 5.00 3.80 3.90    
3rd 11. Boundary Bay 3.00 3.10 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (7/6) 33.70  
Exacta (7/6) 94.50  
Trifecta (7,6,11) 887.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Hey Sequoia (1) 53kg
J: Patrick Henry Jr
37 26.41 4.57
2
2. Oldtoytrain (2) 53kg
J: Gary Wales
37 37.02 14.44
3
3. Winter Knight (3) 53kg
J: Jose Zunino
32 59.49 8.04
4
4. Sippin Fire (4) 55kg
J: Rocco Bowen
3.31 3.63 1.11
5
5. Freiburg (5) 53kg
J: Eswan Flores
32 33.34 6.99
6
6. Vicente's Shadow (6) 53kg
J: Erick Lopez
22 20.01 5.20
7
7. Whatwasithinking (7) 54kg
J: Kevin Orozco
3.31 3.21 1.84
8
8. Choreography (8) 53kg
J: Austin Solis
8.51 15.07 3.42
9
9. My Heart Awakens (9) 53kg
J: Leonel Camacho-flores
18.10 22.74 4.89
10
10. Elliott Bay (10) 55kg
J: Jennifer Whitaker
4.81 5.20 2.16
11
11. Boundary Bay (11) 53kg
J: Julien Couton
12.10 12.24 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)