Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Club Friendlies
52m
Manchester United (n) 1.85
Draw 3.70
Club America 3.85
Basketball - WNBA
52m
Las Vegas Aces 4.40
Phoenix Mercury 1.20
Baseball - Mexico
1h 27m
Pericos de Puebla 2.93
Toros de Tijuana 1.41
Cricket - 2nd Test - Sri Lanka v South Africa
3h 22m
Sri Lanka 2.16
Draw 4.60
South Africa 2.52
Golf - Open Championship
4h 27m
Open Championship 1.01
Click "Show" To See Markets -
Tennis - Challenger Astana
5h 22m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.81
Sebastian Ofner 1.90
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 19
6h 22m
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.24
Mackay 4.00
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
8h 42m
St Kilda 5.20
Richmond 1.16
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Arnaud Demare 2.20
Peter Sagan 1.63
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Christophe Laporte 1.96
Maximiliano Richeze 1.80
Fairview Race 1 - Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (f M)
Distance: 1200m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:15 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Albertina 3.50 3.40 2.90 - -
1.10 1.04 1.00    
2nd 4. Stola 1.04 1.30 1.50    
3rd 6. Raise Your Hand 3.70 3.70 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (2/4) 3.60  
Exacta (2/4) 5.70  
Trifecta (2,4,6) 26.70  
First Four (2,4,6,8) 431.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. U For Me (2) 60kg
J: K Steyn
6.51 6.57 1.86 2.26
2
2. Albertina (8) 60kg
J: G Cheyne
2.81 3.63 1.25 1.11
3
3. Savage Garden (3) 60kg
J: K Zechner
8.01 9.51 2.16 2.26
4
4. Stola (10) 60kg
J: J P V'd Merwe
2.61 2.26 1.23 1.04
5
5. Mackerel Sky (7) 60kg
J: K Minnie
8.51 10.77 2.35 2.58
6
6. Raise Your Hand (11) 60kg
J: J Penny
14.10 12.24 3.41 3.84
7
7. Sister Soldier 60kg
Scratched
8
8. Dynamite Gill (6) 60kg
J: R Munger
47 52.56 7.51 7.20
9
9. Stavros Christos (4) 60kg
J: F Herholdt
77 64.32 15.10 9.93
10
10. Champagne Grace (5) 60kg
J: S Devoy
77 106.63 14.10 12.76
11
11. Hot Rhythm (1) 60kg
J: T Juglall(a4.0)
52 40.17 9.01 5.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)