Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russia FNL
8m
Avangard Kursk 3.05
Draw 2.82
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.58
Tennis - WTA Gstaad
8m
Eugenie Bouchard 1.71
Timea Bacsinszky 2.08
Baseball - MLB All Stars
8h 8m
American League 1.77
National League 2.10
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
9h 8m
Tigres De Quintana Roo 1.86
Saraperos De Saltillo 1.94
Basketball - NBA Summer League
10h
Los Angeles Lakers 1.71
Portland Trail Blazers 2.12
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
15h
Zimbabwe 12.75
Pakistan 1.02
Golf - Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
18h
Zander Lombard 2.00
Sean Crocker 1.80
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
42h
Parramatta Eels 1.67
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.18
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
2d
Hurricanes 1.46
Chiefs 2.72
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Gold Coast Race 1 - Pacific Fair Magic Millions Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:42 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Problem Solver 9.50 11.00 10.80 10.00 11.00
2.80 3.00 2.90    
2nd 16. Shesees Everything 13.00 10.20 12.30    
3rd 3. Zoology 4.00 4.50 4.30    
Exotics
Quinella (11/16) 384.10  
Exacta (11/16) 682.50  
Trifecta (11,16,3) 8682.90  
First Four (11,16,3,10) 58348.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1
1. Missile Strike (1) 57.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M, W & J Hawkes
15 19 20 19 18.10 19.40 5.01 4.70
2
2. Westrock (13) 56kg
J: Adam HyeronimusT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
26 15 14 13 13.10 15.40 3.81 4.30
3
3. Zoology (16) 56kg
J: Damien OliverT: Brent Stanley
19 20 16 15 14.10 17.10 3.91 4.50
4
4. Epic Rant (9) 56kg
J: Blake ShinnT: Michael Costa
19 11 10 9.5 8.51 9.50 2.71 3.00
5
5. Balearic 56kg
Scratched
6
6. Mr Kylin (10) 56kg
J: Michael WalkerT: G W Moore
101 102 101 22 18.40
7
7. Love And Rock It (21) 56kg
J: Ron StewartT: R L Heathcote
12 15 14 13 13.10 13.80 3.61 4.70
8
8. Destiny's Choice (15) 56kg
J: Tye AnglandT: B A Partelle
81 91 101 151 137 151 27 21.10
9
9. Bay Of Modena (17) 55.5kg
J: Michael CahillT: A L Mcrae
101 151 152 151 27 27.20
10
10. Dinnigan (8) 54kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
1.75 2.3 2.35 2.4 2.51 2.50 1.33 1.70
11
11. Problem Solver (11) 54kg
J: Robbie FraddT: G A Ryan
9.5 10 11 10 10.10 11.00 3.01 3.00
12
12. Zabeel's Choice (5) 54kg
J: Jason CollettT: Bjorn Baker
15 9 8.5 9 9.01 9.00 2.71 2.40
13
13. Our Netbank (12) 54kg
J: Jamie KahT: T J Gollan
17 21 26 31 32 31 7.01 6.10
14
14. Splitter (20) 54kg
J: Jeff LloydT: T J Gollan
21 26 21 26 27 27.30 5.75 7.10
15
15. Soul Secrets (2) 54kg
J: Tiffani Brooker(a)T: David Vandyke
31 26 31 26 27 26 6.01 5.80
16
16. Shesees Everything (19) 54kg
J: Jim ByrneT: T J Gollan
41 61 71 81 82 81 20.10 13.00
17
17. May I Say (18) 54kg
J: Matthew McgillivrayT: L F Birchley
51 81 61 51 47 66.20 11.10 13.00
18
18. Didn't Mention It 54kg
Scratched
19
19. Yoelqui 56kg
Scratched
20
20. Excelebrazione 56kg
Scratched
21
21. Making Shadows 57.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)