Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
26m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 56m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 26m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 26m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 26m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 56m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 56m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 31m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Glamorgan 2.38
Somerset 1.58
Gold Coast Race 3 - Racing Queensland 1m Magic Millions Qtis Open
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:53 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Chapter And Verse 5.40 5.40 5.10 5.50 6.00
2.10 2.20 2.10    
2nd 15. Tokoriki Lad 2.80 2.70 2.50    
3rd 3. In His Stride 6.60 6.30 6.10    
Exotics
Quinella (10/15) 19.80  
Exacta (10/15) 36.10  
Trifecta (10,15,3) 651.10  
First Four (10,15,3,7) 4274.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 000
Form
1. Havasay (1) 59kg
J: Matthew McgillivrayT: L F Birchley
31 42 34.3 10.10 8.60
2 1x0
Form
2. Fit For Purpose (18) 58kg
J: Jason CollettT: L F Birchley
14 18 20 21 22 23.4 6.01 6.60
3 580
Form
3. In His Stride (5) 57kg
J: Hugh BowmanT: R G Lipp
26 21 22 24 5.51 6.60
4 4x5
Form
4. Mishani Bullitt (12) 54kg
J: Dale SmithT: L D Kelly
7 8 8.5 9 8.51 9.50 3.11 3.10
5 921
Form
5. Ours To Keep (13) 54kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: Chris Munce
6.5 8.5 9 9.5 11.10 10.20 3.21 3.30
6 100
Form
6. Spur Le Jouer (19) 54kg
J: Ryan WigginsT: S W Kendrick
151 101 151 152 151 22 32
7 145
Form
7. Divine Dice (4) 54kg
J: Tegan HarrisonT: Chris Meagher
6.5 7 6.5 7 6.51 7.10 2.41 2.80
8 646
Form
8. Prue's Angel (15) 54kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: T J Gollan
18 19 13 12 12.10 14.20 3.31 4.10
9 14x
Form
9. Perilous Love (16) 54kg
J: Tim ClarkT: S J Morrisey
101 202 152.6 27 31.9
10 522
Form
10. Chapter And Verse (14) 54kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: Desleigh Forster
6 5.5 5 5.5 5.01 5.50 2.01 2.20
11 3x9
Form
11. Sista Act (7) 54kg
J: Jim ByrneT: L F Birchley
21 26 31 47 34.7 11.10 7.80
12 x21
Form
12. Skate To Paris (8) 54kg
J: Ron StewartT: Chris Munce
6 5.5 6 5.5 5.75 5.90 2.11 2.30
13 x00
Form
13. Realing (9) 54kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M J Dunn
31 51 41 51 67 55.3 12.10 14.30
14 137
Form
14. Umberto (11) 54kg
J: Robbie FraddT: T J Gollan
16 17 18.10 17.60 4.61 4.90
15 461
Form
15. Tokoriki Lad (2) 54kg
J: Jeff LloydT: T J Gollan
7 7.5 8 7.5 7.51 7.80 2.61 2.80
16 2x4
Form
16. Jakuta (10) 54kg
J: Jason TaylorT: Angela Plumb
101 101 91 101 177 103.3 22 21.4
17 650
Form
17. Magic Fox 54kg
Scratched
18 174
Form
18. Say I Cee You 54kg
Scratched
19 813
Form
19. Kota Flyer 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)