Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
11m
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1.64
Khumoyun Sultanov 2.20
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
36m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
1h 36m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.10
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.73
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
2h 6m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
3h 51m
Alexander Kristoff 1.86
John Degenkolb 1.95
Water Polo - World League
6h 21m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
9h 6m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
9h 51m
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Cricket - World Cup Matches
2d
Australia 1.15
Bangladesh 5.40
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Gold Coast Race 4 - Sky Racing 1m Magic Millions Trophy
Distance: 2200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:29 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Tumultuous 4.40 4.40 4.30 4.20 4.40
1.50 1.80 2.00    
2nd 5. Goodfella 2.20 2.00 1.80    
3rd 2. Black On Gold 3.00 3.00 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (4/5) 9.20  
Exacta (4/5) 18.60  
Trifecta (4,5,2) 148.10  
First Four (4,5,2,1) 385.80  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 151
Form
1. Tally (14) 61kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: James Cummings
5 7 7.5 7 7.01 7.20 2.51 2.70
2 474
Form
2. Black On Gold (16) 55kg
J: Michael WalkerT: C J Waller
8 8.5 9 9.5 11.10 9.80 3.21 3.20
3 x64
Form
3. Benzini (12) 54.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: J S Bull
31 41 31 41 37 41 8.51 8.60
4 642
Form
4. Tumultuous (1) 54.5kg
J: Robbie FraddT: C J Waller
3.7 4.2 4.4 4.2 4.21 4.40 1.81 2.00
5 288
Form
5. Goodfella (6) 54kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: Bjorn Baker
5.5 5 5.26 5.00 2.01 2.20
6 930
Form
6. Sylpheed (4) 54kg
J: Nozi TomizawaT: Matthew Cumani
71 81 51 61 37 61 9.01 13.40
7 417
Form
7. Magnufighter (13) 54kg
J: Dale SmithT: G R Duncan
18 21 26 31 32 40.40 7.51 10.60
8 608
Form
8. Outraged (8) 54kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: K M Schweida
61 41 51 41 52 60.80 9.01 11.80
9 963
Form
9. Endless Days (18) 54kg
J: Matthew McgillivrayT: P & W Hulbert
19 20 21 22 24.10 6.01 6.20
10 x87
Form
10. San Telmo (15) 54kg
J: Micheal HellyerT: Bradley Smith
151 101 151 202 172.50 20.10 40.60
11 7x8
Form
11. Skytrek (11) 54kg
J: Jim ByrneT: B J Lockwood
41 42 46.40 8.51 11.00
12 204
Form
12. Chillin With Dylan (3) 54kg
J: Ryan WigginsT: Ben Ahrens
31 37 39.30 8.51 8.70
13 081
Form
13. Ready For Danger (19) 54kg
J: Jason CollettT: M J Dunn
18 21 20 21 22 22.60 6.01 6.40
14 x11
Form
14. Surprise Bullet (10) 54kg
J: James OrmanT: B J Lockwood
16 13 12 13 12.10 13.80 3.71 3.90
15 121
Form
15. Tunero (17) 54kg
J: Tommy BerryT: C J Waller
11 12 9.5 9 9.01 9.30 3.01 3.10
16 451
Form
16. Evolo (7) 54kg
J: Jeff LloydT: A J Edmonds
21 16 17 18 16.10 18.80 4.61 5.10
17 302
Form
17. Hurricane Harbour 54kg
Scratched
18 533
Form
18. Epic Rant 54kg
Scratched
19 228
Form
19. Protest 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)