Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
11m
Kei Nishikori 2.28
Marin Cilic 1.62
Cricket - IPL
1h 51m
Chennai Super Kings 1.65
Rajasthan Royals 2.24
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
3h 51m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3.05
Draw 3.30
VfL Bochum 2.24
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
5h 6m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
6h 6m
Gloucester 1.33
Newcastle Falcons 3.30
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 6m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
10h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Baseball - MLB Match
10h
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
13h
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
21h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.69
Kings XI Punjab 2.16
Gold Coast Race 5 - Its Live In Qld Magic Millions Fillies Mares
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Invincibella 8.10 8.50 8.60 8.50 15.00
2.90 2.90 3.20    
2nd 4. Eckstein 2.90 3.10 2.90    
3rd 10. My Country 4.30 4.60 4.30    
Exotics
Quinella (13/4) 44.60  
Exacta (13/4) 85.30  
Trifecta (13,4,10) 927.30  
First Four (13,4,10,15) 19989.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 x19
Form
1. Global Glamour (10) 60.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3.5 3.7 3.8 3.7 3.81 3.80 1.71 2.00
2 80x
Form
2. Sweet Redemption (21) 58kg
J: Adam HyeronimusT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
41 61 41 51 47 58.80 13.10 13.10
3 8x1
Form
3. Egyptian Symbol 57.5kg
Scratched
4 620
Form
4. Eckstein (2) 57.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: Kurt Goldman
8.5 9 8.5 9 9.01 9.20 2.91 3.10
5 141
Form
5. Don'tbabylon (13) 56kg
J: Jeff LloydT: M J Dunn
17 21 26 31 32 31 7.01 6.90
6 8x0
Form
6. Candika (14) 56kg
J: Damian BrowneT: Steven O'dea
14 26 21 26 27 26 6.51 6.60
7 152
Form
7. Notonyourlife 56kg
Scratched
8 265
Form
8. Merriest (4) 56kg
J: Damien OliverT: D T O'brien
6.5 6 6.5 6 6.26 7.10 2.35 2.50
9 489
Form
9. Bidii Babe (19) 56kg
J: Ron StewartT: R L Heathcote
91 91 81 101 102 101 20.10 21.50
10 137
Form
10. My Country (7) 56kg
J: Blake ShinnT: P & P Snowden
11 12 13 12 11.10 13.30 3.71 4.60
11 331
Form
11. Sylpheed (18) 56kg
J: Nozi TomizawaT: A J Edmonds
15 13 14 13 13.10 16.60 3.91 4.90
12 x23
Form
12. Pepperano (6) 55.5kg
J: Matthew McgillivrayT: L F Birchley
14 21 26 21 22 21 6.26 4.70
13 274
Form
13. Invincibella (15) 55.5kg
J: Robbie FraddT: C J Waller
14 15 9 8.5 8.01 8.60 2.81 3.20
14 6x5
Form
14. Denpurr (16) 55.5kg
J: Tye AnglandT: P & P Snowden
26 31 26 31 32 33 7.51 8.40
15 253
Form
15. Magic Alibi (5) 55.5kg
J: Michael CahillT: G A Ryan
26 41 51 61 67 61 15.10 9.40
16 111
Form
16. Pretty Fast (1) 54.5kg
J: Jim ByrneT: P & P Snowden
9 11 12 11 11.10 11.00 3.51 3.10
17 351
Form
17. Soho Ruby 55.5kg
Scratched
18 x45
Form
18. Suspenders (9) 55.5kg
J: Corey BrownT: Brad Widdup
26 26 21 26 27 39.60 6.51 9.50
19 343
Form
19. Colosimo (17) 54kg
J: Jason CollettT: C J Waller
18 21 26 21 22 29.90 6.01 7.90
20 x11
Form
20. Sugar Bella 55.5kg
Scratched
21 x41
Form
21. Criquette 55.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)