Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
11m
Kei Nishikori 2.28
Marin Cilic 1.62
Cricket - IPL
1h 51m
Chennai Super Kings 1.65
Rajasthan Royals 2.24
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
3h 51m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3.05
Draw 3.30
VfL Bochum 2.24
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
5h 6m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
6h 6m
Gloucester 1.33
Newcastle Falcons 3.30
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 6m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
10h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Baseball - MLB Match
10h
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
13h
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
21h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.69
Kings XI Punjab 2.16
Gold Coast Race 6 - Woodford Reserve Magic Millions Cup (r.l.)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:35 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Care To Think 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.10 3.20
1.90 1.80 1.90    
2nd 6. Arbeitsam 3.50 3.50 4.00    
3rd 5. Snippets Land 7.60 7.10 6.90    
Exotics
Quinella (11/6) 25.10  
Exacta (11/6) 43.40  
Trifecta (11,6,5) 754.50  
First Four (11,6,5,2) 7603.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 105
Form
1. Lucky Hussler (18) 61kg
J: Blake ShinnT: D K Weir
9.5 9.5 10 11 11.10 12.70 3.31 4.20
2 412
Form
2. Most Important (17) 56.5kg
J: Jim ByrneT: T J Gollan
16 17 13 12 11.10 12.20 3.71 4.10
3 141
Form
3. Crack Me Up (5) 56kg
J: Damian BrowneT: L F Birchley
7.5 9 9.5 10 10.10 10.00 3.31 2.80
4 620
Form
4. Eckstein 54kg
Scratched
5 x58
Form
5. Snippets Land (4) 54kg
J: Regan BaylissT: P & P Snowden
21 26 31 27 32.50 7.51 7.60
6 1x4
Form
6. Arbeitsam (1) 54kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
8 12 13 14 14.10 14.00 3.91 4.00
7 110
Form
7. Invinzabeel (13) 54kg
J: Jason CollettT: C J Waller
21 18 19 20 20.10 23.20 5.26 5.50
8 111
Form
8. Ozi Choice (14) 54kg
J: Ben Thompson(a)T: D K Weir
8.5 10 9.5 9 9.01 9.60 2.91 3.40
9 0x2
Form
9. Oak Door (9) 54kg
J: Luke CurrieT: R W Smerdon
12 13 12 11 11.10 14.10 3.51 3.70
10 x38
Form
10. Snoopy (8) 54kg
J: Corey BrownT: Chris Munce
26 31 26 31 37 31.30 10.10 6.50
11 x11
Form
11. Care To Think (19) 54kg
J: Jeff LloydT: M J Dunn
3.2 3 3.2 3.1 3.11 3.30 1.44 1.90
12 327
Form
12. I Thought So (16) 54kg
J: Michael WalkerT: David Pfieffer
15 10 9.5 10 10.10 11.20 3.11 3.70
13 714
Form
13. Nikitas 54kg
Scratched
14 262
Form
14. Crafty Cop (2) 54kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M, W & J Hawkes
15 20 21 26 27 29 7.01 6.10
15 338
Form
15. Powerline (11) 54kg
J: Christian ReithT: K A Lees
71 81 51 61 47 80.90 14.10 15.80
16 362
Form
16. Milwaukee (6) 54kg
J: Patrick MoloneyT: M D Moroney
26 31 26 21 22 28.50 6.01 7.00
17 393
Form
17. Strike Force (10) 54kg
J: Jamie KahT: M D Moroney
81 81 91 101 92 101 22 19.00
18 351
Form
18. Soho Ruby 54kg
Scratched
19 x26
Form
19. Steamin' (7) 54kg
J: N RT: M J Dunn
81 101 151 101 137 152.70 27 32.60
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)