Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
16m
Max Purcell 2.04
Sebastian Ofner 1.70
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
2h 41m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 1m
Melbourne City FC 1.65
Draw 4.00
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.80
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
4h 11m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
7h 11m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
9h 11m
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
12h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.31
CEZ Nymburk 3.30
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Golden Gate Race 7 - Golden Gate - Awt
Distance: 1106m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Empressive Cat 11.00 8.50 8.20 - -
2.80 1.30 2.10    
2nd 9. Aquina's Advice 1.04 1.10 1.30    
3rd 10. Sarazona Two 3.30 2.60 3.50    
Exotics
Quinella (4/9) 3.90  
Exacta (4/9) 45.40  
Trifecta (4,9,10) 324.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bluegrass Prize (1) 54.5kg
J: Abel Cedillo
11.10 10.35 2.31 2.05
2
2. Desert Royale (2) 54.5kg
J: Irving Orozco
15.10 11.50 2.71 5.41
3
3. Joe's Passion 54.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Empressive Cat (4) 54.5kg
J: Alejandro Gomez
9.01 11.50 2.06 2.89
5
5. My Three Kids 54.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Check Out (6) 54.5kg
J: Cristobal Herrera
22 28.93 3.81 8.25
7
7. Oh My Oh (7) 54.5kg
J: Frank Alvarado
20.10 23.58 3.61 5.52
8
8. Irish Affair (8) 54.5kg
J: Pedro Terrero
13.10 11.19 2.61 2.26
9
9. Aquina's Advice (9) 54.5kg
J: William Antongeorgi Iii
1.37 1.53 1.05 1.04
10
10. Sarazona Two (10) 54.5kg
J: Catalino Martinez
12.10 12.66 2.41 3.42
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)