Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
4m
Ben Patael 4.70
Andrej Martin 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan Ii - R2 Matchups
2h 29m
Hideto Tanihara 2.36
Victor Dubuisson 1.59
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 9m
Crusaders 1.05
Lions 9.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup
3h 19m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Baseball - Korea Baseball
5h 4m
Lotte Giants 2.26
Doosan Bears 1.64
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
5h 19m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
5h 24m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League
5h 24m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
5h 34m
Hampshire 1.49
Gloucestershire 2.62
Basketball - Japan B League
5h 39m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Golden Gate Race 7 - Golden Gate - Awt
Distance: 1106m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Empressive Cat 11.00 8.50 8.20 - -
2.80 1.30 2.10    
2nd 9. Aquina's Advice 1.04 1.10 1.30    
3rd 10. Sarazona Two 3.30 2.60 3.50    
Exotics
Quinella (4/9) 3.90  
Exacta (4/9) 45.40  
Trifecta (4,9,10) 324.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bluegrass Prize (1) 54.5kg
J: Abel Cedillo
11.10 10.35 2.31 2.05
2
2. Desert Royale (2) 54.5kg
J: Irving Orozco
15.10 11.50 2.71 5.41
3
3. Joe's Passion 54.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Empressive Cat (4) 54.5kg
J: Alejandro Gomez
9.01 11.50 2.06 2.89
5
5. My Three Kids 54.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Check Out (6) 54.5kg
J: Cristobal Herrera
22 28.93 3.81 8.25
7
7. Oh My Oh (7) 54.5kg
J: Frank Alvarado
20.10 23.58 3.61 5.52
8
8. Irish Affair (8) 54.5kg
J: Pedro Terrero
13.10 11.19 2.61 2.26
9
9. Aquina's Advice (9) 54.5kg
J: William Antongeorgi Iii
1.37 1.53 1.05 1.04
10
10. Sarazona Two (10) 54.5kg
J: Catalino Martinez
12.10 12.66 2.41 3.42
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)