Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
43m
Ben Patael 4.30
Andrej Martin 1.20
Golf - Trophee Hassan Ii - R2 Matchups
3h 8m
Hideto Tanihara 2.44
Victor Dubuisson 1.55
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 48m
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup
3h 58m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Baseball - Korea Baseball
5h 43m
Lotte Giants 2.32
Doosan Bears 1.60
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
5h 58m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
6h 3m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League
6h 3m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
6h 13m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
6h 18m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Golden Gate Race 7 - Golden Gate - Awt
Distance: 1106m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:05 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Heavenly Holiday 4.30 3.80 4.90 - -
1.10 1.40 1.50    
2nd 4. Perla Rose 2.80 2.90 3.60    
3rd 7. Tibby Gee 3.30 3.00 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (11/4) 43.80  
Exacta (11/4) 85.20  
Trifecta (11,4,7) 609.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Lil Ms. Phyllis (1) 54kg
J: Javier Matias
22 34.18 6.26 9.51
2
2. Merittris (2) 54.5kg
J: Francisco Monroy
15.10 17.17 4.41 8.88
3
3. Heatseeker Baby (3) 54.5kg
J: Abel Cedillo
11.10 10.66 3.21 4.36
4
4. Perla Rose (4) 54.5kg
J: Cristobal Herrera
27 15.07 6.01 2.89
5
5. Heart Of Mine (5) 54.5kg
J: Catalino Martinez
5.51 5.62 2.06 2.47
6
6. Behold The Gold (6) 54.5kg
J: William Antongeorgi Iii
3.71 4.68 1.66 1.42
7
7. Tibby Gee (7) 54kg
J: Austin Solis
9.01 8.04 2.81 3.42
8
8. You Wanna Ear Rip (8) 54kg
J: Julien Couton
27 32.82 5.26 8.25
9
9. Star Spangler (9) 54.5kg
J: Pedro Flores
47 51.09 8.01 14.34
10
10. Sinawava (10) 54.5kg
J: Francisco Duran
12.10 11.08 3.21 4.78
11
11. Heavenly Holiday (11) 54.5kg
J: Ricardo Gonzalez
3.41 4.47 1.53 1.11
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)