Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Orleans
31m
Maxime Janvier 2.52
Ugo Humbert 1.48
Volleyball - Russia Cup Womens Matches
31m
Sakhalin (w) 1.40
Nizhniy Novgorod (w) 3.05
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 1m
FC Cologne 1.46
Draw 4.50
FC Ingolstadt 04 6.00
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
1h 1m
CSKA Moscow 1.35
Draw 5.50
HC Sochi 7.00
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
3h 31m
Spain (w) 1.15
Belgium (w) 5.50
Baseball - MLB
7h 11m
Kansas City Royals (Skoglund) 2.38
Cincinnati Reds (Harvey) 1.59
Cricket - JLT One-Day Cup
7h 31m
Victoria 1.90
Western Australia 1.90
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup Match
16h
Hawke's Bay 2.10
Northland 1.73
Cycling - World Championship Time Trial - Race Matchups
19h
Andriy Grivko 2.52
Tobias Ludvigsson 1.48
Rugby League - Womens NRL Grand Final
4d
Brisbane Broncos (w) 1.36
Sydney Roosters (w) 3.15
Great Yarmouth Race 2 - 188bet Casino Maiden Fillies Stakes (plus 10)
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:34 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Pretty Pollyanna 15.10 14.50 14.10 - -
3.00 3.60 1.70    
2nd 7. Kareena Kapoor 5.00 3.70 3.40    
3rd 3. Assembly Of Truth 1.60 1.30 1.20    
Exotics
Quinella (10/7) 63.30  
Exacta (10/7) 239.90  
Trifecta (10,7,3) 571.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Across The Sea (4) 57.5kg
J: L Morris
3.71 3.10 1.21
2
2. Alabama Dreaming (8) 57.5kg
J: E Greatrex
27 32.61 3.94
3
3. Assembly Of Truth (5) 57.5kg
J: W Buick
2.11 2.37 1.63
4
4. Elsaabiqaat (2) 57.5kg
J: D O'neill
11.10 13.39 2.58
5
5. Hatha (6) 57.5kg
J: M Monaghan
42 55.92 8.56
6
6. Ip Dip 57.5kg
Scratched
7
7. Kareena Kapoor (9) 57.5kg
J: J Mitchell
16.10 23.05 5.20
8
8. Model Guest (7) 57.5kg
J: Jane Elliott
67 79.23 8.14
9
9. Mrs Discombe 57.5kg
Scratched
10
10. Pretty Pollyanna (10) 57.5kg
J: Hayley Turner
15.10 15.81 3.10
11
11. Swiss Air (11) 57.5kg
J: D Muscutt
8.01 6.46 1.42
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)