Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Dutch KNVB Cup
22m
AFC 3.80
Draw 4.00
SC Stormvogels Telstar 1.79
Volleyball - Russia Cup Womens Matches
22m
Dynamo Moscow (w) 1.07
Luch Moscow (w) 5.75
Tennis - Challenger Orleans
1h 22m
Maxime Janvier 2.32
Ugo Humbert 1.56
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
1h 52m
CSKA Moscow 1.35
Draw 5.50
HC Sochi 7.00
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
4h 22m
Spain (w) 1.15
Belgium (w) 5.50
Baseball - MLB
8h 2m
Kansas City Royals (Skoglund) 2.38
Cincinnati Reds (Harvey) 1.59
Cricket - JLT One-Day Cup
8h 22m
Victoria 1.90
Western Australia 1.90
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup Match
16h
Hawke's Bay 2.10
Northland 1.73
Cycling - World Championship Time Trial - Race Matchups
19h
Andriy Grivko 2.52
Tobias Ludvigsson 1.48
Rugby League - Womens NRL Grand Final
4d
Brisbane Broncos (w) 1.36
Sydney Roosters (w) 3.15
Great Yarmouth Race 7 - 188bet Cash Back If Brazil Win Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:21 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. La Isla Bonita 5.20 4.50 5.20 - -
2.10 1.70 2.20    
2nd 1. Counter Spirit 2.50 4.20 3.60    
3rd 4. De Vegas Kid 1.50 1.04 1.50    
Exotics
Quinella (9/1) 26.30  
Exacta (9/1) 65.40  
Trifecta (9,1,4) 148.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Counter Spirit (13) 60.5kg
J: E Greatrex
9.01 10.14 2.58
2
2. Daring Guest (1) 60kg
J: Jane Elliott
20.10 9.93 2.16
3
3. Swiss Cross (11) 59.5kg
J: Rossa Ryan
20.10 25.05 5.20
4
4. De Vegas Kid (2) 59kg
J: Poppy Bridgwater
2.91 3.00 1.53
5
5. Moi Aussie (5) 58kg
J: R Tate
9.01 11.71 3.00
6
6. The King's Steed (3) 57kg
J: L Morris
27 35.34 8.77
7
7. Shyarch 57kg
Scratched
8
8. Clergyman (8) 57kg
J: T Ladd
16.10 14.44 4.26
9
9. La Isla Bonita (9) 57kg
J: D Muscutt
4.41 5.41 2.16
10
10. Pitch High (4) 52.5kg
J: Shelley Birkett
16.10 19.27 5.73
11
11. Sea Tea Dea (6) 52kg
J: Rhiain Ingram
22 34.18 9.30
12
12. Wild Acclaim (10) 52kg
J: Darragh Keenan
8.01 9.61 3.52
13
13. Percy Toplis (12) 52kg
J: J Quinn
67 73.03 33.34
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)