Upcoming matches...
Baseball - ABL
0m
Auckland 2.45
Melbourne 1.54
Badminton - Malaysia Masters Grand Prix Gold- Women
0m
Ratchanok Intanon 1.59
Jin Wei Goh 2.36
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R4 Matchups
7m
Sam Brazel 1.99
Justin Walters 1.81
Tennis - Australian Open Mens
20m
Borna Coric 1.14
Filip Krajinovic 5.60
Soccer - Australian A-League
35m
Sydney FC 1.97
Draw 3.50
Newcastle Jets 3.60
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
1h 0m
KRS Heilongjiang 5.40
Draw 5.80
HC Ryazan 1.40
Cricket - Big Bash League
1h 45m
Melbourne Renegades 2.00
Melbourne Stars 1.81
Basketball - NBL - Round 14
2h 50m
Brisbane Bullets 1.40
Cairns Taipans 2.95
Volleyball - Russian Super League Womens
4h 0m
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 1.45
Dynamo Krasnodar (w) 2.75
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
7h 0m
Cardiff Blues 1.11
Lyon 6.40
Gulfstream Park Race 10 - Turf Maiden Claiming
Distance: 1710m
Start Time: 9:18 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Teryn It Up 3.90 3.40 3.90 - -
1.50 2.10 1.80    
2nd 10. Run Rite 8.80 5.30 4.70    
3rd 8. A I Initiative 3.00 3.10 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (3/10) 57.70  
Exacta (3/10) 52.00  
Trifecta (3,10,8) 688.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Confidence Level (1) 56kg
J: J Castellano
3.41 3.31 1.59 1.53
2
2. Russian Wine (2) 56kg
J: J Batista
32 45.42 7.01 8.25
3
3. Teryn It Up (3) 56kg
J: J Ortiz
3.61 4.05 1.59 1.53
4
4. Promontory (4) 56kg
J: L Panici
42 68.20 9.01 9.19
5
5. Max Q (5) 56kg
J: T Gaffalione
12.10 11.08 3.41 4.26
6
6. Mjolnir (6) 56kg
J: P Lopez
10.10 12.03 3.21 3.10
7
7. The Robert (7) 56kg
J: R Alvarado Jnr
52 38.28 10.10 8.67
8
8. A I Initiative (8) 56.5kg
J: R Maragh(a)
11.10 11.71 3.41 3.10
9
9. Crime Lab (9) 56kg
J: B Hernandez Jnr
14.10 15.07 4.01 3.52
10
10. Run Rite (10) 56kg
J: I Ortiz Jnr
20.10 53.29 5.51 9.19
11
11. Heza Kitten (11) 56kg
J: L Saez
5.26 7.30 2.11 2.58
12
12. Gambit (12) 56kg
J: J Leparoux
14.10 27.25 4.01 8.25
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)