Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro
14m
Aljaz Bedene 1.61
Thiago Monteiro 2.30
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
14m
SESC-RJ 1.72
Funvic 2.00
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
1h 14m
UM Itapetininga 1.16
Caramuru Volei 4.50
Soccer - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
1h 44m
Defensor Sporting (Uru) 4.60
Draw 3.40
Atletico-MG (Bra) 1.79
Basketball - NCAAB
1h 44m
Mississippi State 1.35
Georgia 3.20
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 49m
Chicago Blackhawks 2.06
Detroit Red Wings 1.77
Golf - lpga honda lpga thailand
3h 14m
Azahara Munoz 1.70
Marina Alex 2.10
Cricket - 2nd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka
10h
South Africa 1.15
Draw 10.50
Sri Lanka 8.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
21h
Wakefield 1.59
Catalans Dragons 2.36
Martial Arts - UFC
2d
Thiago Santos 1.90
Jan Blachowicz 1.90
Hawthorne Race 7 - Hawthorne
Distance: 1207m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 10:02 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. My Darling Sofia 4.80 3.20 3.70 - -
2.60 1.30 1.70    
2nd 7. Bit Money 1.90 1.70 2.60    
3rd 8. Church Road 1.30 4.30 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 16.00  
Exacta (1/7) 24.50  
Trifecta (1,7,8) 94.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. My Darling Sofia (1) 55kg
J: Pedro Cotto Jr
2.91 4.99 1.50 2.68
2
2. Carolina Jasmine (2) 55kg
J: Victor Santiago
22 29.04 5.51 5.73
3
3. Lethal Leanne (3) 55kg
J: Carlos Marquez Jr
16.10 10.56 4.81 3.63
4
4. Conquest Classic (4) 55kg
J: Javier Diego
32 24.73 7.01 4.57
5
5. Partay (5) 55kg
J: Juan Molina Jr
11.10 16.65 3.61 4.15
6
6. Venus Serena (6) 55kg
J: Joseph Berrios
9.01 11.50 2.81 1.63
7
7. Bit Money (7) 54kg
J: Uriel Lopez
7.01 5.52 2.41 1.95
8
8. Church Road (8) 55kg
J: Christopher Emigh
4.81 4.36 1.86 1.32
9
9. She's Taken (9) 55kg
J: Roman Hernandez(a3.0)
5.26 6.88 1.96 6.99
10
10. Lu Sea (10) 55kg
J: Jermaine Bridgmohan
16.10 30.30 4.81 8.35
11
11. Way Too Smarte (11) 54kg
J: Julio Felix
27 44.47 6.01 14.02
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)