Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Antalya
16m
Benoit Paire 1.62
Viktor Troicki 2.28
Soccer - AFC Cup
16m
Manang Marshyangdi 5.00
Draw 4.00
Chennaiyin 1.53
Badminton - European Games Mens Doubles
16m
Rasmussen/Astrup 1.11
Maas/Tabeling 6.00
Volleyball - Silver European League
6h 46m
Greece 1.36
Romania 3.00
Baseball - MLB
6h 51m
Chicago White Sox (Lopez) 4.00
Boston Red Sox (Sale) 1.25
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
23h
Essendon Bombers 2.50
Greater Western Sydney 1.53
Cricket - World Cup Matches
23h
India 1.27
West Indies 3.70
Rugby League - NRL - Round 15
23h
Wests Tigers 2.62
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.49
Basketball - European Championship - Women
23h
Sweden (w) 1.19
Montenegro (w) 5.00
Golf - Andalucia Masters - Tournament Matchup
24h
Aaron Rai 1.97
Marcus Kinhult 1.84
Hawthorne Race 7 - Hawthorne
Distance: 1207m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 10:02 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. My Darling Sofia 4.80 3.20 3.70 - -
2.60 1.30 1.70    
2nd 7. Bit Money 1.90 1.70 2.60    
3rd 8. Church Road 1.30 4.30 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 16.00  
Exacta (1/7) 24.50  
Trifecta (1,7,8) 94.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. My Darling Sofia (1) 55kg
J: Pedro Cotto Jr
2.91 4.99 1.50 2.68
2
2. Carolina Jasmine (2) 55kg
J: Victor Santiago
22 29.04 5.51 5.73
3
3. Lethal Leanne (3) 55kg
J: Carlos Marquez Jr
16.10 10.56 4.81 3.63
4
4. Conquest Classic (4) 55kg
J: Javier Diego
32 24.73 7.01 4.57
5
5. Partay (5) 55kg
J: Juan Molina Jr
11.10 16.65 3.61 4.15
6
6. Venus Serena (6) 55kg
J: Joseph Berrios
9.01 11.50 2.81 1.63
7
7. Bit Money (7) 54kg
J: Uriel Lopez
7.01 5.52 2.41 1.95
8
8. Church Road (8) 55kg
J: Christopher Emigh
4.81 4.36 1.86 1.32
9
9. She's Taken (9) 55kg
J: Roman Hernandez(a3.0)
5.26 6.88 1.96 6.99
10
10. Lu Sea (10) 55kg
J: Jermaine Bridgmohan
16.10 30.3 4.81 8.35
11
11. Way Too Smarte (11) 54kg
J: Julio Felix
27 44.47 6.01 14.02
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)