Upcoming matches...
Gridiron - NCAAF
18m
Alabama 1.01
Tennessee U 23
Tennis - Challenger Calgary
36m
Borna Gojo 2.74
Ivo Karlovic 1.41
Ice Hockey - NHL
53m
Arizona Coyotes 2.58
Winnipeg Jets 1.50
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
2h 18m
Bangladesh 1.23
Zimbabwe 3.80
Soccer - Mexican Liga
2h 48m
Queretaro 3.30
Draw 3.15
Cruz Azul 2.20
Soccer - Brazilian Futebol Brasileiro
2h 48m
Sport 2.44
Draw 3.10
Vasco da Gama 2.90
Basketball - Argentinian LNB
3h 48m
Argentino de Junin 1.70
Weber Bahia Estudiantes 2.20
Ice Hockey - NHL
3h 53m
Chicago Blackhawks 2.24
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.64
Baseball - Mexico
4h 48m
Charros de Jalisco 1.82
Caneros De Los Mochis 1.97
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
13h
India 1.08
West Indies 6.90
Hawthorne Race 8 - Hawthorne
Distance: 1207m
Track: Fast
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:31 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Exactness 8.90 8.70 5.90 - -
3.60 3.40 1.60    
2nd 1. Electrifying 3.50 2.20 2.00    
3rd 8. Buddy Bud 9.40 5.90 9.00    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 30.40  
Exacta (5/1) 82.20  
Trifecta (5,1,8) 572.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Electrifying (1) 55kg
J: Jermaine Bridgmohan
7.01 9.40 2.51 3.63
2
2. Georgie My Boy (2) 55kg
J: Javier Diego
4.41 4.26 1.81 3.73
3
3. Barnyard Fiddler (3) 55kg
J: Harry Hernandez
3.41 3.73 1.56 2.05
4
4. Feet's Afire (4) 55kg
J: Victor Bailon
27 26.31 5.51 2.79
5
5. Exactness (5) 55kg
J: Pedro Cotto Jr
5.51 9.30 2.06 3.73
6
6. Smokey Row Mac (6) 55kg
J: Uriel Lopez
15.10 30.09 4.01 6.36
7
7. Golden Story 55kg
Scratched
8
8. Buddy Bud (8) 55kg
J: Victor Carrero
37 70.41 7.01 9.82
9
9. Stealin' Summer (9) 55kg
J: Juan Molina Jr
8.01 7.09 2.71 3.42
10
10. Caitlins Road (10) 55kg
J: Jose Lopez
8.51 6.88 2.71 1.04
11
11. Dr. Liechty (11) 55kg
J: Julio Felix
14.10 22.21 3.81 3.63
12
12. Jaguar Ridge 55kg
Scratched
13
13. Nobiz Like Sue Biz 55kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)