Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
11m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 41m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 11m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 11m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 11m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 41m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 41m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 16m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Glamorgan 2.38
Somerset 1.58
Hawthorne Race 9 - Hawthorne
Distance: 1207m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Haranstown 10.20 11.50 7.40 - -
3.00 2.80 2.80    
2nd 4. Oriental Lady 1.80 1.90 1.20    
3rd 9. Bob's Mistress 1.60 1.70 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (3/4) 24.70  
Exacta (3/4) 58.00  
Trifecta (3,4,9) 210.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Lady Dozer (1) 55kg
J: V Santiago
32 24.94 6.51 5.52
2
2. Reminisce (2) 55kg
J: V Bailon
7.01 8.67 2.31 3.42
3
3. Haranstown (3) 55kg
J: K Cecil
8.51 10.66 3.01 3.10
4
4. Oriental Lady (4) 54.5kg
J: Julio Felix
3.91 4.05 1.71 1.84
5
5. Madamoiselle Bond (5) 55kg
J: C Roman
12.10 13.29 3.41 2.89
6
6. Road To Zanzibar (6) 55kg
J: C Ulloa
6.26 8.88 2.26 2.58
7
7. Cuddle Me (7) 55kg
J: J Tavares
27 18.54 5.01 5.31
8
8. Rain Expression (8) 54.5kg
J: C Emigh
6.26 6.88 2.31 2.26
9
9. Bob's Mistress (9) 55kg
J: C Marquez Jnr
4.41 4.78 1.76 1.63
10
10. Brown Shoes (10) 55kg
J: E Perez
20.1 27.04 4.41 6.99
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)