Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
4m
Miami Marlins (Richards) 2.24
Detroit Tigers (Boyd) 1.66
Tennis - ATP Geneva
24m
Federico Delbonis 1.73
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2.10
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Womens
24m
USA Women 1.12
Bulgaria Women 5.50
Golf - Fort Worth Invitational - R1 Matchups
27m
Martin Kaymer 2.26
Jim Furyk 1.64
Ice Hockey - World Championship Mens
1h 9m
Czech Republic 1.12
Germany 5.50
Soccer - FIFA U20 World Cup
1h 24m
Japan U20 3.70
Draw 3.20
Ecuador U20 2.02
Basketball - Italy Lega A
1h 24m
Pallacanestro Trieste 1.46
Vanoli Braga Cremona 2.75
Handball - France Div 1
1h 39m
Montpellier 1.42
HBC Nantes 2.87
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
14h
Manly Sea Eagles 1.41
Gold Coast Titans 2.90
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 10
16h
Sydney Swans 2.70
Collingwood Magpies 1.46
Hipodromo - Chl Race 11 - Chl Race 11 - Race 11 Joven Principe H. 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:46 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. La Brasserie 9.20 ND ND - -
2.80 ND ND    
2nd 1. Paco Kiko 1.20 NSD NSD    
3rd 15. Cuna Brillante 3.50 NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (14/1) 42.90  
Exacta (14/1) 110.20  
Trifecta (14,1,15) 962.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Paco Kiko (1) 54kg
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
WT+5% 1.21
2
2. Patolucas (2) 54kg
J: Rodolfo Fuenzalida Garcia
WT+5% PT+5%
3
3. Gerente De Mente (3) 54kg
J: Marcelo Contador Covarrubias
WT+5% PT+5%
4
4. Mi Rufino (4) 55kg
J: Benjamin Sancho Escalante
WT+5% PT+5%
5
5. Lanza Patadas (5) 56kg
J: Anita Aedo Ugueno
WT+5% PT+5%
6
6. Il Gondoliere (6) 55kg
J: Jose Rodriguez Sepulveda
WT+5% PT+5%
7
7. El Primogenito (7) 55kg
J: Juan Munoz Rojas
WT+5% PT+5%
8
8. Mi Bella Emma (8) 55kg
J: Joaquin Herrera Olivares
WT+5% PT+5%
9
9. Super Omega 55kg
Scratched
10
10. Rose Of Tiger (10) 56kg
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
WT+5% PT+5%
11
11. Amiga Desleal (11) 55kg
J: Gerson Inostroza Palma
WT+5% PT+5%
12
12. Tenemos Que Hablar (12) 55kg
J: Wladimir Quinteros Gonzalez
WT+5% PT+5%
13
13. Feliz Llegare (13) 55kg
J: Oscar Meneses
WT+5% PT+5%
14
14. La Brasserie (14) 55kg
J: Roberto Avila Contreras
9.61 2.89
15
15. Cuna Brillante (15) 55kg
J: Marcos Aranda Cordero
WT+5% 3.63
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)