Upcoming matches...
Golf - Made In Denmark - R1 Matchups
25m
Andy Sullivan 2.28
Jordan Smith 1.63
Tennis - Challenger Jerusalem
1h 25m
Alessandro Bega 2.34
Arthur Rinderknech 1.57
Baseball - Japan
3h 25m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.82
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Sugiura) 1.99
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
4h 15m
Parramatta Eels 1.40
Penrith Panthers 2.95
Cricket - MUMBAI PREMIER LEAGUE MATCH
4h 25m
NaMo Bandra Blasters 1.83
Eagle Thane Strikers 1.98
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 12 Matchups
5h 35m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.70
Bob Jungels 1.44
Ice Hockey - World Championship Mens
8h 40m
Canada 1.22
Switzerland 3.75
Basketball - VTB United League
10h
BC Zenit St Petersburg 4.20
CSKA Moscow 1.22
Soccer - FIFA U20 World Cup
11h
Mexico U20 3.10
Draw 3.10
Italy U20 2.32
Handball - German Bundesliga
11h
MT Melsungen 1.25
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 4.00
Hipodromo - Chl Race 12 - Chl Race 12 - Race 12 Jackson H. 1400m
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:20 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. El Platano 21.40 ND ND - -
9.40 ND ND    
2nd 9. Rumbo Al Sur 2.20 NSD NSD    
3rd 10. Sueno Del Alma 5.60 NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (1/9) 81.00  
Trifecta (1,9,10) 432.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. El Platano (1) 50kg
J: Jose Paredes Ruiz
22.42 9.82
2
2. Magic Dream (2) 50kg
J: Alberto Vasquez Vasquez
WT+5% PT+5%
3
3. Palatinado (3) 52kg
J: Luis Silva Ruiz
WT+5% PT+5%
4
4. Eclipsado (4) 54kg
J: Guillermo Pontigo Suazo
WT+5% PT+5%
5
5. Port Mataro (5) 57kg
J: Kevin Espina Lazo
WT+5% PT+5%
6
6. Faddale (6) 56kg
J: Cristian Munoz Rojas
WT+5% PT+5%
7
7. Domingo De Verano (7) 56kg
J: Joaquin Herrera Olivares
WT+5% PT+5%
8
8. Bront Pioner (8) 54kg
J: Jeremy Laprida
WT+5% PT+5%
9
9. Rumbo Al Sur (9) 54kg
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
WT+5% 2.26
10
10. Sueno Del Alma (10) 57kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
WT+5% 5.83
11
11. Anton (11) 56kg
J: Bernardo Leon Espinoza
WT+5% PT+5%
12
12. Tamashi (12) 54kg
J: Elias Toledo Castro
WT+5% PT+5%
13
13. Gran Willy (13) 52kg
J: Diego Carvacho Azua
WT+5% PT+5%
14
14. Blue Festival (14) 55kg
J: Jesus Reyes Rosales
WT+5% PT+5%
15
15. Distinguida Javi (15) 56kg
J: Rodolfo Fuenzalida Garcia
WT+5% PT+5%
16
16. Segundo De Linea (16) 55kg
J: Jose Rodriguez Sepulveda
WT+5% PT+5%
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)