Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Vienna
11m
Dominic Thiem 1.15
Ruben Bemelmans 5.40
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
11m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
11m
CSK VVS Samara 2.28
Draw 4.30
Dizel Penza 2.50
Basketball - Finnish Korisliiga
41m
UU-Korihait 1.70
KTP-Basket 2.17
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
41m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
3h 11m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Volleyball - Italy Series A1 Men
3h 41m
Emma Villas Siena 1.34
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3.20
Gridiron - NCAAF
9h 11m
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.90
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
17h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.70
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
17h
Bangladesh 1.26
Zimbabwe 3.80
Kawasaki Race 10 - Kawasaki
Distance: 900m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:41 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Indian Record 15.20 14.70 12.60 - -
4.40 2.90 3.80    
2nd 11. Nike Top Run 3.60 4.40 4.30    
3rd 4. Wise Answer 1.30 1.20 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (8/11) 117.40  
Exacta (8/11) 169.30  
Trifecta (8,11,4) 411.40  
First Four (8,11,4,12) 2851.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Makoto Papavero (1) 54kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
32 22 3.73
2
2. Kyoei Venus (2) 54kg
J: Shotaro Kawashima
13.10 17.49 2.68
3
3. Night Fever (3) 54kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
42 15.70 8.04
4
4. Wise Answer (4) 54kg
J: Norifumi Mikamoto
2.06 2.37 1.32
5
5. Juhyo (5) 56kg
J: Ryohei Kakimoto
152 36.18 4.99
6
6. Queen's Cullinan 54kg
Scratched
7
7. Logi Sense (7) 54kg
J: Taito Mori
2.91 4.47 1.84
8
8. Indian Record (8) 56kg
J: Keita Nishi
18.10 15.91 4.57
9
9. Rio Vainqueur (9) 56kg
J: Seiji Yamazaki
11.10 8.88 3.42
10
10. Ikuno Chan (10) 54kg
J: Daisuke Mashima
52 32.19 7.51
11
11. Nike Top Run (11) 54kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
20.10 19.90 3.73
12
12. Kyoei Daichi (12) 56kg
J: Nobuhiko Sanrindo
27 28.09 3.52
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)