Upcoming matches...
Cricket - Womens One-Day Internationals
3m
West Indies Women 2.50
South Africa Women 1.53
Baseball - Japan
33m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.94
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Murata) 1.87
Tennis - WTA Wuhan
33m
Katerina Siniakova 2.14
Marketa Vondrousova 1.70
Soccer - Korean K League
1h 33m
Gyeongnam 2.46
Draw 3.35
FC Seoul 2.76
Rugby Union - National Rugby Championship - Round 4
1h 33m
Queensland Country 1.54
Force 2.48
Australian Rules - AFL - Preliminary Finals
3h 53m
West Coast 1.79
Melbourne Demons 2.04
Rugby League - NRL - Preliminary Finals
6h 13m
Sydney Roosters 1.83
South Sydney 1.99
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
6h 33m
China (w) 1.94
Latvia (w) 1.82
Handball - Denmark Handball Mens
9h 33m
Aalborg 1.14
Nordsjaelland 5.70
Volleyball - World Championship Mens
10h
Iran 1.91
Canada 1.81
Kawasaki Race 8 - Kawasaki
Distance: 900m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Ken Bridge Zeus 7.50 7.20 6.40 - -
2.10 1.60 1.90    
2nd 3. Katie Maya 2.20 1.30 1.70    
3rd 7. Yume Kirari 3.60 8.70 4.40    
Exotics
Quinella (10/3) 6.60  
Exacta (10/3) 21.10  
Trifecta (10,3,7) 255.00  
First Four (10,3,7,6) 1840.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Purely Solid (1) 54kg
J: Takayuki Yano
8.51 8.35 2.05
2
2. Eri History (2) 54kg
J: Joji Wada
77 70.09 7.51
3
3. Katie Maya (3) 54kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
1.91 2.05 2.26
4
4. Defi Noir (4) 56kg
J: Ryohei Kakimoto
152 53.08 8.67
5
5. Shigeru Impala (5) 54kg
J: Taito Mori
4.61 5.62 1.63
6
6. Need A Friend (6) 54kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
42 22.74 4.15
7
7. Yume Kirari (7) 54kg
J: Hiroto Ito
32 36.18 3.73
8
8. Kazeno Athlete (8) 56kg
J: Naoki Machida
27 25.36 4.47
9
9. Precise Girl (9) 54kg
J: Yasuyuki Haibara
13.10 15.07 3.52
10
10. Ken Bridge Zeus (10) 56kg
J: Akira Harita
7.01 7.83 2.16
11
11. Hold The Ball (11) 54kg
J: Tsutomu Tanaka
202 95.71 17.17
12
12. Sherlock (12) 56kg
J: Wataru Fujie
52 62.32 7.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)