Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
14m
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1.64
Khumoyun Sultanov 2.20
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
39m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
1h 39m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.08
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.74
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
2h 9m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
3h 54m
Alexander Kristoff 1.86
John Degenkolb 1.95
Water Polo - World League
6h 24m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
9h 9m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
9h 54m
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Cricket - World Cup Matches
2d
Australia 1.15
Bangladesh 5.40
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Kenilworth - Saf Race 7 - Saf Race 7 - Hospitality Booking Sunmet 2019 021 700 1600
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:46 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. St Vladimir 4.40 6.10 6.70 - -
1.40 3.20 2.60    
2nd 13. Parisian Gold 5.70 9.50 8.80    
3rd 12. Mr Lover Boy 4.30 7.10 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (2/13) 33.40  
Exacta (2/13) 106.90  
Trifecta (2,13,12) 2153.10  
First Four (2,13,12,6) 20936.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Elusive Victor (11) 60kg
J: D Dillon
7.51 2.68
2
2. St Vladimir (3) 60kg
J: G Cheyne
4.57 1.42
3
3. Room At The Top (10) 59kg
J: A Andrews
7.83 2.68
4
4. In The Jungle 58kg
Scratched
5
5. Spirit Of Song (5) 58kg
J: A Domeyer
8.14 3.00
6
6. Aldato (12) 57.5kg
J: G Behr
10.66 3.42
7
7. King Of Aces (7) 57.5kg
J: L Mxothwa
20.74 6.36
8
8. Gibraltar Green (9) 56kg
J: O Noach
61.38 10.35
9
9. Gimmie A Cohiba (6) 55.5kg
J: C Orffer
5.94 2.37
10
10. Palo Alto (8) 55kg
J: S Mbhele(a2.0)
7.83 2.37
11
11. Harvest Wind (14) 54.5kg
J: L Tarentaal(a2.0)
77.55 15.91
12
12. Mr Lover Boy (2) 54.5kg
J: M Winnaar
13.71 4.47
13
13. Parisian Gold (4) 54.5kg
J: K De Melo
24.52 5.94
14
14. Bonnieandclyde (1) 52kg
J: X Carstens
46.26 10.45
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)