Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
10m
Bravos De Leon 3.80
Toros de Tijuana 1.27
Water Polo - World Championships
1h 5m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 35m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
3h 5m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
5h 5m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
6h 5m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 35m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
9h 10m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
31h
Brisbane Broncos 1.36
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.10
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Kumara Race 1 - Birchfield Coal Mines Maiden
Distance: 1810m
Track: Slow7
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:27 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Madam Makfi 11.40 11.40 11.90 - -
3.10 3.50 3.60    
2nd 2. Our Boy Baz 1.70 1.50 2.00    
3rd 9. Tatum 1.90 1.80 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (7/2) 20.20  
Exacta (7/2) 91.80  
Trifecta (7,2,9) 208.90  
First Four (7,2,9,6) 2113.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 x76
Form
1. Grand Rex 58.5kg
Scratched
2 632
Form
2. Our Boy Baz (6) 58.5kg
J: Brett Murray(a2.0)T: K & A Tyler
4.41 4.47 1.76 1.74
3 031
Form
3. Ride The Storm (11) 60.5kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(a3.0)T: M & M Pitman
3.71 4.15 1.56 1.74
4 5
Form
4. Nathan Detroit (7) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Ms P Robson
7.01 7.20 2.11 2.16
5 909
Form
5. Freightman (8) 58.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a2.0)T: G & T Shaw
32 30.61 5.51 7.09
6 Form
6. Mondorani (5) 58.5kg
J: Danielle Hirini(a2.0)T: K T Myers
11.10 11.19 2.91 3.10
7 802
Form
7. Madam Makfi (3) 56.5kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: F Stammers
12.10 11.92 3.01 3.21
8 553
Form
8. Fantasy Flight 56.5kg
Scratched
9 462
Form
9. Tatum (12) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
6.01 5.52 1.91 1.95
10 050
Form
10. Remedy (1) 55kg
J: Sanu Toolooa(a4.0)T: K & P Hughes
18.10 17.07 4.21 4.26
11 5
Form
11. Transcendent (13) 55kg
J: Doni PrastiyouT: Peter Rudkin
11.10 17.59 2.71 4.36
12 560
Form
12. Stirling Lady (2) 55kg
J: Tina Comignaghi(a2.0)T: J & K Parsons
27 24.42 5.01 6.04
13 008
Form
13. Art Of Gold 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)