Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
28m
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1.64
Khumoyun Sultanov 2.20
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
53m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
1h 53m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.08
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.74
Cricket - World Cup Matches
2h 23m
Afghanistan 13.25
England 1.02
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
2h 23m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
4h 8m
Alexander Kristoff 1.98
John Degenkolb 1.82
Water Polo - World League
6h 38m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
9h 23m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
10h
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Kumara Race 3 - Versatile West Coast Rating 65
Distance: 1810m
Track: Dead6
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:12 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Rock Solid 8.00 8.40 8.00 - -
2.40 2.60 2.50    
2nd 4. Fishermans Blues 2.70 2.10 2.10    
3rd 10. En Suite 2.50 3.10 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (7/4) 28.50  
Exacta (7/4) 50.30  
Trifecta (7,4,10) 432.50  
First Four (7,4,10,8) 1903.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 452
Form
1. Leuluai (13) 59kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a2.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
6.26 7.09 2.11 2.47
2 431
Form
2. Blanco Bay (11) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: K & L Rae & K Williams-tuhoro
12.10 9.93 3.21 2.89
3 002
Form
3. Gloss 57.5kg
Scratched
4 751
Form
4. Fishermans Blues (14) 59.5kg
J: N RT: K T Myers
7.01 8.25 2.31 2.79
5 187
Form
5. Little Bossing (3) 57.5kg
J: Gee Saejorhor(a4.0)T: N White & L Callaway
27 26.10 5.01 6.57
6 x86
Form
6. Keyboard Warrior (8) 57kg
J: Brett Murray(a2.0)T: Ms P Robson
18.10 21.90 4.21 5.62
7 783
Form
7. Rock Solid (2) 56kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: Jo-ann Gordon
7.51 8.35 2.41 2.47
8 844
Form
8. Brakbar (4) 56kg
J: Kate Cowan(a3.0)T: S & E Clotworthy
4.81 4.26 1.86 1.95
9 824
Form
9. Leila Eve (7) 55kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: Jo-ann Gordon
12.10 13.71 3.21 3.63
10 206
Form
10. En Suite (6) 54.5kg
J: Danielle Hirini(a2.0)T: K T Myers
8.01 8.04 2.51 2.58
11 690
Form
11. Westerly (1) 54.5kg
J: Rohan Mudhoo(a3.0)T: A N Stalker
77 58.65 9.01 13.18
12 804
Form
12. Quaintrelle (5) 54kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(a3.0)T: M & M Pitman
6.51 7.83 2.31 2.58
13 760
Form
13. Prawn Star 56kg
Scratched
14 504
Form
14. Lil Miss Swiss 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)