Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
15m
Bravos De Leon 3.80
Toros de Tijuana 1.27
Water Polo - World Championships
1h 10m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 40m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
3h 10m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
5h 10m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
6h 10m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 40m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
9h 15m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
31h
Brisbane Broncos 1.36
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.10
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
39h
Glamorgan 2.38
Somerset 1.58
Kumara Race 7 - Alex Haywardnoel Wafer Pow Memorial Rating 72
Distance: 1810m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:32 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Smoke House Bay 4.60 4.70 4.00 - -
1.80 2.00 1.90    
2nd 4. Two Thirty 1.80 1.80 1.20    
3rd 1. Chic 1.70 1.50 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (7/4) 10.60  
Exacta (7/4) 29.70  
Trifecta (7,4,1) 70.40  
First Four (7,4,1,10) 795.00  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 396
Form
1. Chic (4) 62.5kg
J: Danielle Hirini(a2.0)T: K T Myers
3.51 4.36 1.44 1.74
2 466
Form
2. Smiling Assassin 61kg
Scratched
3 729
Form
3. Longford (10) 59.5kg
J: Brett Murray(a2.0)T: L & R Didham
6.51 8.56 2.01 2.37
4 753
Form
4. Two Thirty (7) 58kg
J: N RT: S & E Clotworthy
4.11 4.57 1.56 1.84
5 0x5
Form
5. Lady Bealey (1) 57kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: Steven Woodsford
10.10 9.61 2.61 2.47
6 692
Form
6. Golden Bay (9) 56kg
J: Kate Cowan(a3.0)T: C L Trembath
6.01 6.46 1.91 1.95
7 104
Form
7. Smoke House Bay (2) 55.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi(a2.0)T: J C Blackadder
5.01 4.78 1.81 1.84
8 675
Form
8. Em Kay Pops (5) 54kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(a3.0)T: F Stammers
32 21.37 5.01 4.26
9 009
Form
9. She'stoohottotrot (6) 54kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a2.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
32 31.56 5.51 6.78
10 504
Form
10. Lil Miss Swiss (3) 54kg
J: Gee Saejorhor(a4.0)T: K & A Tyler
32 30.61 5.01 6.46
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)