Upcoming matches...
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R4 Matchups
0m
Jack Singh Brar 2.44
Eddie Pepperell 1.55
Soccer - Australian A-League
10m
Sydney FC 2.02
Draw 3.50
Newcastle Jets 3.50
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
35m
KRS Heilongjiang 5.40
Draw 5.80
HC Ryazan 1.40
Badminton - Malaysia Masters Grand Prix
35m
Viktor Axelsen 2.19
Long Chen 1.69
Basketball - WNBL
1h 5m
Dandenong W 3.80
Melbourne Boomers W 1.26
Cricket - Big Bash League
1h 20m
Melbourne Renegades 2.00
Melbourne Stars 1.80
Baseball - ABL
1h 35m
Geelong-Korea 6.50
Brisbane 1.11
Tennis - Australian Open Womens
1h 35m
Simona Halep 1.41
Venus Williams 2.90
Volleyball - Russian Super League Womens
3h 35m
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 1.45
Dynamo Krasnodar (w) 2.75
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
6h 35m
Cardiff Blues 1.11
Lyon 6.40
Lingfield Race 6 - Betway Heed Your Hunch Apprentice Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:40 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Pharoh Jake 12.60 12.10 17.10 - -
3.00 3.40 4.40    
2nd 3. Entertaining Ben 2.70 3.20 3.10    
3rd 10. Pranceabootthetoon 12.10 11.80 11.00    
Exotics
Quinella (9/3) 33.20  
Exacta (9/3) 147.00  
Trifecta (9,3,10) 2240.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Impart (1) 64.5kg
J: Gavin Ashton
4.20 3.84 1.53 1.95
2
2. Jorvik Prince (10) 63.5kg
J: Jessica Cooley
6.50 8.46 3.31 2.47
3
3. Entertaining Ben (6) 63.5kg
J: Grace Mcentee
10.00 8.98 3.71 2.79
4
4. Avon Green (7) 63kg
J: Mark Crehan
13.00 10.77 1.96 2.47
5
5. Temple Road (8) 62.5kg
J: Kerrie Raybould
16.00 21.27 3.61 5.62
6
6. Little Miss Daisy (9) 62.5kg
J: Pierre-louis Jamin
17.00 19.80 4.61 4.68
7
7. Mercers (2) 62.5kg
J: Tristan Price
4.50 4.68 1.66 1.84
8
8. Zipedeedodah (5) 57.5kg
J: William Carver
6.50 7.09 1.81 2.26
9
9. Pharoh Jake (4) 55.5kg
J: Ellie Mackenzie
13.00 13.18 3.81 3.10
10
10. Pranceabootthetoon (3) 55kg
J: Amelia Glass
61 42.16 7.01 12.66
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)