Upcoming matches...
Soccer - English League Two
8m
Yeovil Town 2.68
Draw 3.20
Milton Keynes Dons 2.64
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
23m
Spain (w) 1.14
Belgium (w) 5.70
Tennis - Challenger Orleans
23m
Oscar Otte 2.32
Corentin Moutet 1.55
Baseball - MLB
4h 3m
Kansas City Royals (Skoglund) 2.32
Cincinnati Reds (Harvey) 1.62
Cricket - JLT One-Day Cup
4h 23m
Victoria 1.90
Western Australia 1.90
Ice Hockey - NHL Preseason Match
4h 53m
Florida Panthers 2.30
Tampa Bay Lightning 1.62
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup Match
12h
Hawke's Bay 2.12
Northland 1.72
Cycling - World Championship Time Trial - Race Matchups
15h
Andriy Grivko 2.52
Tobias Ludvigsson 1.48
Volleyball - World Championship Mens
20h
Brazil 2.50
Russia 1.50
Handball - Champions League Mens
21h
Dinamo Bucaresti 1.28
Wacker Thun 3.75
Listowel Race 4 - John Terry Moriarty Memorial
Distance: 2400m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Baby Pink 10.90 9.70 12.30 - -
2.50 3.50 3.80    
2nd 11. Maze Runner 6.00 3.30 3.00    
3rd 2. New Direction 4.40 6.80 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (7/11) 68.90  
Exacta (7/11) 123.90  
Trifecta (7,11,2) 2681.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Powersbomb
Scratched
2
2. New Direction
14.10 27.15 4.01 4.57
3
3. Make It Hurrah
15.10 28.41 4.41 7.93
4
4. Satisfy
22 13.92 5.01 13.50
5
5. Magen's Moon
37 58.54 6.51 8.88
6
6. Nanabad
12.10 12.66 3.71 5.83
7
7. Baby Pink
9.01 11.40 3.11 2.58
8
8. Irish Minister
Scratched
9
9. Queen Iseult
5.75 6.36 2.31 2.26
10
10. Greenpanda
6.51 7.83 2.51 2.68
11
11. Maze Runner
7.01 10.77 2.61 6.25
12
12. Acclamatio
Scratched
13
13. Acrux Cass
13.10 16.33 4.01 4.57
14
14. Grey Willow
13.10 12.03 4.01 2.37
15
15. Bobby Jean
9.01 10.77 3.11 3.84
16
16. Maid In Manhattan
5.01 6.15 2.06 2.58
17
17. Big Bad Sal
Scratched
18
18. Greanta
52 54.66 8.01 11.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)