Upcoming matches...
Golf - Omega Dubai Desert Classic - R1 Matchups
8m
Martin Kaymer 2.30
Rafa Cabrera Bello 1.61
Tennis - Australian Open Mens Semi Finals
18m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 5.30
Rafael Nadal 1.15
Soccer - Australian W-League
18m
WS Wanderers W 4.00
Draw 4.10
Perth W 1.73
Cricket - Big Bash League
2h 28m
Perth Scorchers 1.58
Sydney Thunder 2.36
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
5h 18m
Gornyak Uchaly 2.46
Draw 3.90
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.45
Volleyball - European Champions League Womens
5h 48m
Uralochka-NTMK (w) 1.02
HPK Hameelinna (w) 11.00
Basketball - EuroLeague
9h 18m
Olympiakos BC 3.50
Fenerbahce 1.28
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
17h
Charros de Jalisco 2.16
Yaquis de Cd Obregon 1.67
Handball - Mens World Championship
32h
Denmark 2.00
Draw 8.50
France 2.31
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
49d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Listowel Race 4 - John Terry Moriarty Memorial
Distance: 2400m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Baby Pink 10.90 9.70 12.30 - -
2.50 3.50 3.80    
2nd 11. Maze Runner 6.00 3.30 3.00    
3rd 2. New Direction 4.40 6.80 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (7/11) 68.90  
Exacta (7/11) 123.90  
Trifecta (7,11,2) 2681.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Powersbomb
Scratched
2
2. New Direction
14.10 27.15 4.01 4.57
3
3. Make It Hurrah
15.10 28.41 4.41 7.93
4
4. Satisfy
22 13.92 5.01 13.50
5
5. Magen's Moon
37 58.54 6.51 8.88
6
6. Nanabad
12.10 12.66 3.71 5.83
7
7. Baby Pink
9.01 11.40 3.11 2.58
8
8. Irish Minister
Scratched
9
9. Queen Iseult
5.75 6.36 2.31 2.26
10
10. Greenpanda
6.51 7.83 2.51 2.68
11
11. Maze Runner
7.01 10.77 2.61 6.25
12
12. Acclamatio
Scratched
13
13. Acrux Cass
13.10 16.33 4.01 4.57
14
14. Grey Willow
13.10 12.03 4.01 2.37
15
15. Bobby Jean
9.01 10.77 3.11 3.84
16
16. Maid In Manhattan
5.01 6.15 2.06 2.58
17
17. Big Bad Sal
Scratched
18
18. Greanta
52 54.66 8.01 11.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)