Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
11m
Wests Tigers 3.45
South Sydney 1.32
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
16m
Crusaders 1.05
Sharks 9.80
Baseball - Japan
41m
Orix Buffaloes (T. Yamaoka) 2.54
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 1.51
Tennis - Challenger Astana
46m
Sebastian Ofner 2.12
Alexei Popyrin 1.64
Golf - Open Championship - R3 Matchups
1h 6m
Rhys Enoch 3.50
Patrick Reed 1.30
Soccer - Korean K League Challenge
1h 41m
Suwon City 4.20
Draw 3.10
Asan Mugunghwa 1.97
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2h 6m
Brisbane Lions 2.32
Adelaide Crows 1.62
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 14 Matchup
3h 46m
Adam Yates 1.56
Bauke Mollema 2.42
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 14 Matchup
3h 46m
Daniel Navarro 2.30
Pierre Rolland 1.62
Gridiron - CFL
12h
Toronto Argonauts 2.18
Winnipeg Blue Bombers 1.68
Longchamp Race 2 - Prix De Lile Seguin
Distance: 2000m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 2:42 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Galdan 7.10 6.90 6.30 - -
2.10 4.30 2.20    
2nd 4. Montina 3.30 1.60 4.90    
3rd 3. Marobob 6.10 3.20 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (5/4) 64.90  
Exacta (5/4) 36.80  
Trifecta (5,4,3) 384.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Love Money (9) 60kg
J: M Guyon
9.09 3.94
2
2. Highest Rockeur (7) 59.5kg
J: E Hardouin
31.56 5.52
3
3. Marobob (11) 59kg
J: P Dominois
14.86 6.36
4
4. Montina (10) 59kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
15.81 3.42
5
5. Galdan (2) 58.5kg
J: T Bachelot
7.41 2.16
6
6. Heaven's Door (12) 58kg
J: C Demuro
17.80 6.78
7
7. Rubis Queen (8) 58kg
J: J Monteiro
43.53 10.56
8
8. Belleire (13) 57.5kg
J: A Massin
14.86 1.63
9
9. Valdelino (14) 57.5kg
J: A Hamelin
11.29 4.99
10
10. Oncle Fernand (3) 57kg
J: F Veron
31.24 5.52
11
11. Coco Panache (4) 56kg
J: C Soumillon
2.89 1.84
12
12. Copacetic 56kg
Scratched
13
13. Empress Claudia (1) 56kg
J: A Lemaitre
13.71 5.73
14
14. Zain Gold (6) 55.5kg
J: R Thomas
30.40 8.25
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)