Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Sibiu
24m
Adrian Bodmer 5.00
Laurent Lokoli 1.15
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
1h 24m
Essex 1.39
Surrey 2.80
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
1h 54m
SKA-Varyagi 8.50
Draw 6.50
Loko 1.25
Volleyball - World Cup Women
2h 14m
Japan (w) 1.12
South Korea (w) 5.50
Soccer - AFC Champions League
7h 39m
Al-Sadd (Qat) 1.64
Draw 4.20
Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) 4.40
Handball - Swedish SHE Women
8h 9m
Onnereds (w) 1.30
Boden (w) 3.60
Handball - Swedish Handbollsligan
8h 54m
Malmo 1.11
Helsingborg 6.50
Baseball - MLB
12h
Baltimore Orioles (Means) 1.66
Detroit Tigers (Alexander) 2.24
Gridiron - NFL - Week 2
16h
Cleveland Browns 1.37
New York Jets 3.10
Rugby League - NRL Finals Week 2
4d
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.45
Manly Sea Eagles 2.75
Longchamp - Fra Race 2 - Fra Race 2 - Prix Victoria Beachcomber Resort Spa (prix De La Geode)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:41 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Zock 5.30 4.60 5.20 - -
2.20 2.10 2.10    
2nd 2. Mister Magic 2.50 4.20 3.80    
3rd 11. Cloud Dancer 3.00 3.40 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (8/2) 13.00  
Exacta (8/2) 16.90  
Trifecta (8,2,11) 172.00  
First Four (8,2,11,6) 633.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place
1
1. O'goshi (12) 60kg
J: C Guitraud
18.00 4.80
2
2. Mister Magic (6) 59kg
J: S Pasquier
9.50 2.90
3
3. Gourel (2) 59kg
J: E Hardouin
6.00 2.15
4
4. Daimyo (8) 59kg
J: Pc Boudot
10.00 3.00
5
5. Lefortovo (11) 59kg
J: C Pacaut
34 8.50
6
6. Constantino (13) 58kg
J: C Soumillon
2.90 1.40
7
7. Inseo (1) 57.5kg
J: H Journiac
34 8.50
8
8. Zock (5) 57.5kg
J: M Guyon
5.50 2.00
9
9. Copper Baked (10) 57.5kg
J: S Tison
26 6.50
10
10. Overdose D'oroux (3) 57.5kg
J: T Bachelot
26 6.50
11
11. Cloud Dancer (14) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
15.00 4.20
12
12. Kensai (4) 56kg
J: F Veron
21 5.50
13
13. Bibi Voice (9) 54.5kg
J: M Michel
31 7.50
14
14. Parinacota (7) 54.5kg
J: S Breux
101 21
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)