Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Brazil Serie B
27m
Bragantino SP 1.71
Draw 3.40
Figueirense 5.20
Ice Hockey - American Hockey League
27m
Charlotte Checkers 1.96
Toronto Marlies 1.84
Baseball - MLB
32m
Colorado Rockies (Marquez) 1.81
Pittsburgh Pirates (Archer) 2.02
Basketball - Argentina LNB
1h 27m
Hispano Americano 5.00
San Lorenzo 1.14
Tennis - French Open Womens Qualifying
9h 27m
Denisa Allertova 1.70
Kristina Kucova 2.14
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 11 Matchups
11h
Bauke Mollema 2.12
Miguel Angel Lopez 1.69
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
12h
South Africa Women 1.52
Pakistan Women 2.52
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
35h
Parramatta Eels 1.47
Penrith Panthers 2.68
Golf - Fort Worth Invitational - Tournament Matchup
42h
Billy Horschel 1.95
Brandt Snedeker 1.85
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 10
2d
Sydney Swans 3.10
Collingwood Magpies 1.36
Lyon Parilly Race 8 - Prix Albert Swann
Distance: 1350m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:59 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Never Compromise 6.10 5.70 4.50 - -
2.60 1.60 2.50    
2nd 6. South Captiva 3.80 3.10 3.90    
3rd 5. Vadanor 2.30 3.40 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (8/6) 25.70  
Trifecta (8,6,5) 265.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Verti Chop (12) 62.5kg
J: A Crastus
49.83 14.34
2
2. Opinion Maker (2) 61.5kg
J: I Janackova Koplikova
19.17 6.88
3
3. Dark Orbit (1) 60.5kg
J: A Lemaitre
10.14 4.15
4
4. Furious Des Aigles (11) 60kg
J: T Piccone
21.79 5.73
5
5. Vadanor (7) 59.5kg
J: M Guyon
8.04 2.37
6
6. South Captiva (8) 59.5kg
J: G Millet
7.20 3.94
7
7. Carlton Choice (6) 59kg
J: M Michel
9.61 3.21
8
8. Never Compromise (10) 59kg
J: C Demuro
6.36 2.68
9
9. Artplace (5) 57.5kg
J: A Hamelin
6.88 1.84
10
10. Cheries Amours (9) 56kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
23.26 7.09
11
11. Benjale (13) 54kg
J: V Seguy
19.90 3.94
12
12. Red Serenade (3) 52.5kg
J: E Hardouin
10.56 3.84
13
13. Bat Aloufat (4) 52kg
J: M Forest
20.53 4.36
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)