Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
3m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 33m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 3m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 3m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 3m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 33m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 33m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 8m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
37h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Newcastle Uk Race 1 - Betway Casino Handicap
Distance: 2400m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 2:31 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Splash Of Verve 25.4 10.20 32.3 - -
5.50 6.10 5.40    
2nd 12. Hugoigo 2.80 3.00 4.30    
3rd 6. Manomine 4.60 3.80 5.40    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bigbadboy (12) 63kg
J: Harry Russell
62.74 13.60
2
2. Good Man (8) 63kg
J: J Hart
4.05 2.16
3
3. Clive Clifton (3) 62.5kg
J: P J Mcdonald
14.97 4.57
4
4. Highway Robber (11) 62.5kg
J: Paula Muir
13.50 3.00
5
5. Glasgon (4) 62.5kg
J: J P Sullivan
6.57 1.53
6
6. Manomine (1) 62.5kg
J: G Lee
11.71 4.78
7
7. Splash Of Verve (6) 62.5kg
J: Toby Eley
26.62 5.73
8
8. Fields Of Fire (5) 62kg
J: A Mullen
180.55 37.54
9
9. Rajapur (7) 62kg
J: C Rodriguez
60.12 11.50
10
10. Traditional Dancer (10) 62kg
J: J Fanning
8.35 3.00
11
11. Going Native (2) 61.5kg
J: D Costello
33.55 6.46
12
12. Hugoigo (9) 61kg
J: Corey Madden
5.73 2.89
13
13. Puchita (13) 60.5kg
J: C Hardie
53.4 10.66
14
14. Sweetest Smile (14) 60kg
J: Ben Robinson
11.61 3.63
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)