Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
24m
Altay 5.20
Draw 5.00
Sibirskie Snaipery 1.47
Tennis - ATP Marseille
54m
Andrey Rublev 1.77
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.04
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
2h 54m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
3h 54m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
3h 54m
Slovenia 5.30
Turkey 1.16
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
4h 24m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
5h 24m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
5h 24m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 39m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
17h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Newmarket Race 3 - Bet365 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Foxtrot Lady 8.50 9.00 9.60 - -
4.00 3.00 4.60    
2nd 4. Stormbringer 6.20 6.70 7.10    
3rd 14. Roundhay Park 16.80 13.80 17.10    
Exotics
Quinella (9/4) 93.70  
Exacta (9/4) 171.90  
Trifecta (9,4,14) 3004.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Savalas (15) 60.5kg
J: T Eaves
18.10 23.79 7.41
2
2. Roussel (17) 60kg
J: James Doyle
15.10 16.12 5.20
3
3. Staxton (9) 59kg
J: D Allan
16.10 17.70 7.51
4
4. Stormbringer (19) 58kg
J: M Harley
13.10 20.53 6.46
5
5. Gabrial The Saint (6) 57.5kg
J: P Hanagan
16.10 17.07 3.10
6
6. Breathless Times (10) 57.5kg
J: Adam J Mcnamara
11.10 16.44 8.25
7
7. Helvetian (16) 57kg
J: C Bishop
72 78.18 17.38
8
8. Encrypted (2) 56.5kg
J: R L Moore
11.10 12.87 4.57
9
9. Foxtrot Lady (8) 56.5kg
J: D Probert
9.01 8.88 4.15
10
10. Desert Doctor (5) 56.5kg
J: G Mosse
32 48.88 14.13
11
11. Tribal Quest (18) 56.5kg
J: W Buick
7.01 7.30 4.05
12
12. Tricksy Spirit (12) 56kg
J: J F Egan
37 53.08 12.55
13
13. Grand Koonta (1) 55.5kg
J: O Murphy
20.10 23.68 7.51
14
14. Roundhay Park (20) 55.5kg
J: L Edmunds
32 67.26 17.59
15
15. Tadbir (7) 55kg
J: J Crowley
27 33.55 9.09
16
16. Kimifive (4) 55kg
J: Nicola Currie
37 39.33 12.13
17
17. Buridan (14) 55kg
J: Hayley Turner
8.01 8.56 1.84
18
18. Jawwaal (13) 54kg
J: A Atzeni
8.01 8.67 3.63
19
19. Embour (11) 54kg
J: T Marquand
13.10 18.43 6.46
20
20. Music Society (3) 53.5kg
J: David Egan
32 62.43 14.13
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)