Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
27m
Minas 1.20
Volei Ribeirao 4.33
Tennis - Australian Open Wildcard Playoff Match
57m
Zoe Hives 1.46
Kaylah Mcphee 2.58
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
1h 57m
Huracan 1.97
Draw 2.90
Argentinos Juniors 4.50
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 2m
Los Angeles Kings 2.70
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.47
Basketball - NCAAB
2h 27m
Morehead State 3.15
Samford 1.36
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
3h 12m
Caneros De Los Mochis 2.40
Charros de Jalisco 1.57
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
3h 17m
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
4h 17m
Australia 1.88
Draw 8.40
India 2.38
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
4h 27m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.40
Mayos De Navojoa 1.57
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
21h
Gloucester 1.53
Exeter Chiefs 2.50
Newmarket Race 6 - Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies Stakes (plus
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Nearooz 30.20 28.40 28.30 - -
5.20 5.50 3.30    
2nd 13. Watheerah 3.90 3.30 4.00    
3rd 4. Fragrant Dawn 5.80 8.60 5.70    
Exotics
Quinella (9/13) 198.90  
Exacta (9/13) 311.20  
Trifecta (9,13,4) 2724.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Aubretia (7) 57.5kg
J: T Marquand
67.15 17.17
2
2. Diamond Cara (12) 57.5kg
J: D Brock
168.06 18.33
3
3. Firebird Song 57.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Fragrant Dawn (6) 57.5kg
J: H Bentley
59.91 6.04
5
5. Inclyne (5) 57.5kg
J: O Murphy
11.08 2.89
6
6. Intricate (9) 57.5kg
J: R Havlin
25.57 3.10
7
7. Just My Type (3) 57.5kg
J: Daniel Tudhope
29.25 3.52
8
8. Mary Somerville (4) 57.5kg
J: L Dettori
1.42 1.21
9
9. Nearooz (2) 57.5kg
J: David Egan
31.66 5.41
10
10. Princesse Mathilde (13) 57.5kg
J: G Wood
101.80 12.45
11
11. Prodigious (10) 57.5kg
J: Josephine Gordon
27.46 2.37
12
12. Rhossili Down (8) 57.5kg
J: J P Spencer
6.78 2.16
13
13. Watheerah (1) 57.5kg
J: J Crowley
20.53 4.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)