Upcoming matches...
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R3 Matchups
22m
Scott Hend 1.90
Justin Walters 1.90
Baseball - ABL
33m
Auckland G1 2.55
Melbourne G1 1.48
Tennis - Australian Open Womens
1h 33m
Petra Kvitova 1.26
Belinda Bencic 3.80
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
2h 33m
Dhaka Dynamites 1.51
Sylhet Sixers 2.54
Soccer - Australian A-League
3h 23m
Western Sydney Wanderers 3.10
Draw 3.50
Adelaide United 2.16
Basketball - NBL - Round 14
3h 23m
Illawarra Hawks 1.65
NZ Breakers 2.24
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
8h 3m
Zauralie Kurgan 2.52
Draw 3.85
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.42
Volleyball - Poland Plus Liga Mens
11h
Cerrad Czarni Radom 1.12
Cuprum Lubin 6.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
13h
Agen 5.60
Harlequins 1.14
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
55d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Nottingham Race 1 - Brazil Cash Back Special At 188bet Ebf Novice Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Track: Firm
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:40 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. True Mason 2.80 3.40 3.60 - -
1.50 1.20 1.80    
2nd 2. Autumn Splendour 1.30 2.30 2.00    
3rd 5. Finoah 1.40 1.70 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/2) 7.00  
Exacta (12/2) 14.20  
Trifecta (12,2,5) 42.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Alfred Boucher (11) 58kg
J: Fran Berry
16.10 18.54 4.68
2
2. Autumn Splendour (7) 58kg
J: Daniel Tudhope
4.41 4.78 1.32
3
3. Beauty Concept (3) 58kg
J: S De Sousa
12.10 13.18 4.05
4
4. Eye Of The Water (9) 58kg
J: D Costello
227 136.66 17.59
5
5. Finoah (1) 58kg
J: R Kingscote
4.41 4.68 1.42
6
6. Hard Taskmaster (8) 58kg
J: P Mulrennan
32 36.28 9.72
7
7. Langholm (12) 58kg
J: T Eaves
67 65.68 14.23
8
8. Manguzi (6) 58kg
J: T Queally
16.10 14.34 4.89
9
9. Night Closure (10) 58kg
J: S Donohoe
152 157.77 18.12
10
10. Sirinapha (4) 58kg
J: P Makin
12.10 14.02 4.68
11
11. Superseded (2) 58kg
J: P Hanagan
20.10 23.05 5.20
12
12. True Mason (5) 58kg
J: Ben Curtis
2.81 2.89 1.53
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)