Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
5m
HC Yugra 1.72
Draw 4.80
Saryarka Karagandy 3.60
Tennis - ATP Basel
1h 5m
Jan-Lennard Struff 1.89
John Millman 1.84
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
1h 5m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Basketball - Finnish Korisliiga
1h 35m
UU-Korihait 1.70
KTP-Basket 2.17
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
1h 35m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
4h 5m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Volleyball - Italy Series A1 Men
4h 35m
Emma Villas Siena 1.34
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3.20
Gridiron - NCAAF
10h
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.90
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
18h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
18h
Bangladesh 1.26
Zimbabwe 3.80
Nottingham Race 6 - Doom Bar Summer Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Firm
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:22 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Whitecrest 21.80 25 24.60 - -
10.20 8.10 7.20    
2nd 14. Seebring 6.70 13.50 4.80    
3rd 8. Lucky Lodge 5.40 2.40 4.70    
Exotics
Quinella (6/14) 281.60  
Trifecta (6,14,8) 2082.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Aguerooo (6) 64.5kg
J: Joshua Bryan
6.01 7.62 3.31
2
2. Naples Bay (12) 63.5kg
J: J Hart
6.51 6.78 2.68
3
3. Kingofmerrows (17) 63kg
J: Gemma Tutty
13.10 14.44 4.36
4
4. Decision Maker (3) 62.5kg
J: R Winston
10.10 13.08 4.36
5
5. Pretty Bubbles (8) 62.5kg
J: M Harley
20.10 23.58 3.94
6
6. Whitecrest (9) 60.5kg
J: F Norton
20.10 22.84 10.66
7
7. Eponina (15) 60.5kg
J: L Edmunds
3.71 4.15 1.95
8
8. Lucky Lodge (4) 60kg
J: C Hardie
16.10 19.48 5.62
9
9. Cupid's Arrow 60kg
Scratched
10
10. Savannah Beau (14) 60kg
J: J Fanning
32 44.16 20.85
11
11. Blessed To Empress (2) 59.5kg
J: L De Souza
15.10 15.70 3.73
12
12. First Excel (7) 59kg
J: S Hitchcott
20.10 18.43 2.58
13
13. Le Manege Enchante (13) 58.5kg
J: P Mathers
67 71.56 28.62
14
14. Seebring (11) 57.5kg
J: Ben Robinson
52 34.71 6.99
15
15. Sarabi (10) 56kg
J: K O'neill
15.10 19.27 5.52
16
16. Drop Kick Murphi (5) 56kg
J: G Lee
18.10 11.08 4.68
17
17. Etienne Gerard 55kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)