Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
5m
HC Yugra 1.72
Draw 4.80
Saryarka Karagandy 3.60
Tennis - ATP Basel
1h 5m
Jan-Lennard Struff 1.89
John Millman 1.84
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
1h 5m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Basketball - Finnish Korisliiga
1h 35m
UU-Korihait 1.70
KTP-Basket 2.17
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
1h 35m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
4h 5m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Volleyball - Italy Series A1 Men
4h 35m
Emma Villas Siena 1.34
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3.20
Gridiron - NCAAF
10h
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.90
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
18h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
18h
Bangladesh 1.26
Zimbabwe 3.80
Nottingham Race 8 - 188bet Cash Back If Brazil Win Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Track: Firm
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:32 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Kilbaha Lady 11.90 10.50 7.50 - -
1.60 2.60 1.20    
2nd 7. Traveltalk 1.20 1.70 1.60    
3rd 12. Optima Petamus 1.40 1.80 1.60    
Exotics
Quinella (2/7) 17.10  
Exacta (2/7) 46.80  
Trifecta (2,7,12) 161.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Best Tamayuz 62kg
Scratched
2
2. Kilbaha Lady (15) 62kg
J: L Edmunds
11.10 12.45 1.63
3
3. Top Beak 62kg
Scratched
4
4. Inflexiball (6) 60.5kg
J: F Norton
3.71 3.73 1.42
5
5. American Patrol 60kg
Scratched
6
6. Baz (11) 60kg
J: P Mathers
20.10 13.08 2.68
7
7. Traveltalk (7) 59kg
J: Ben Robinson
3.21 3.52 1.21
8
8. Lily Ash 57.5kg
Scratched
9
9. It's How We Roll 57.5kg
Scratched
10
10. Diamond Runner 57kg
Scratched
11
11. Distant High (12) 55kg
J: J P Sullivan
18.10 23.89 5.31
12
12. Optima Petamus (3) 54.5kg
J: Phil Dennis
3.01 2.89 1.42
13
13. Men United (9) 54kg
J: A Beech
37 65.16 12.55
14
14. Jazri (14) 54kg
J: Sophie Ralston
52 62.22 22.53
15
15. Got My Mojo (2) 54kg
J: Faye Mcmanoman
72 68.31 31.56
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)