Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Indonesian Liga 1
10m
Persipura 2.00
Draw 3.80
Madura United 3.00
Water Polo - World Championships Women
1h 10m
Australia (w) 1.14
Draw 12.00
China (w) 7.00
Handball - U21 World Championships
1h 40m
Iceland U21 1.005
Chile U21 15.00
Tennis - Challenger Amersfoort
1h 40m
Scott Griekspoor 1.48
Jesper De Jong 2.56
Baseball - Japan
2h 40m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.14
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Togame) 1.70
Basketball - Bolivian Libobasquet
17h
Pichincha Potosi 1.035
Carl A-Z 9.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
29h
Alberto Bettiol 1.90
Oliver Naesen 1.90
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
44h
Aaron Wise 2.00
Jim Furyk 1.80
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
2d
Brisbane Broncos 1.37
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.05
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
3d
Adelaide Crows 1.43
Essendon Bombers 2.80
Otaki Race 1 - Riverstone Caf
Distance: 2200m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:55 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Winklebelle 3.40 3.70 4.00 - -
1.50 1.60 1.70    
2nd 8. Bella Nero 1.60 1.50 1.90    
3rd 12. Cog Knish 2.50 3.10 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (9/8) 4.20  
Exacta (9/8) 5.50  
Trifecta (9,8,12) 41.50  
First Four (9,8,12,10) 134.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 x05
Form
1. Argyll (9)
J: A N KuruT: B W Foote
5.01 5.52 1.71 1.84
2 6x7
Form
2. Eion (6)
J: L DouglasT: K M Duncan
32 33.97 5.51 6.25
3 989
Form
3. Senor Pinyata (2)
J: Timothy JohnsonT: A J Dravitzki
67 56.13 8.51 12.03
4 Form
4. Johnny Mac (7)
J: S O'malleyT: H E Wilson
27 16.23 5.51 4.15
5 86x
Form
5. Kings Kite (1)
J: S KarnicnikT: S C Beatson
122 60.22 10.10 19.80
6 64x
Form
6. The Oysterman (4)
J: D L TurnerT: S Nickalls
82 36.7 9.01 8.67
7 x00
Form
7. Zeduzzi
Scratched
8 433
Form
8. Bella Nero (3)
J: S H FanninT: S K Gordon
3.81 4.15 1.44 1.63
9 234
Form
9. Winklebelle (8)
J: E J FarrT: B W Foote
3.11 3.52 1.33 1.53
10 x04
Form
10. Tintintinnie (11)
J: B R LammasT: B R Lammas
6.51 7.09 2.06 2.16
11 599
Form
11. Weare Rocking (10)
J: S J MacnabT: M P Breslin
18.10 22.32 4.01 4.15
12 x06
Form
12. Cog Knish (5)
J: R T ElliotT: A J Meadows
9.01 9.82 2.35 2.58
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)