Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Winston Salem
2m
Amir Weintraub 9.90
Bjorn Fratangelo 1.05
Tennis - ATP Winston Salem
2m
Steve Johnson 1.35
Corentin Moutet 3.20
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
17m
Colon (Santa Fe) 2.36
Draw 2.85
Gimnasia La Plata 3.25
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
2h 32m
Estudiantes de La Plata 3.25
Draw 2.82
Independiente 2.45
Baseball - MLB
2h 37m
Kansas City Royals (Lopez) 2.14
Baltimore Orioles (Means) 1.72
Baseball - MLB
2h 37m
Washington Nationals (Ross) 1.84
Pittsburgh Pirates (Williams) 1.99
Gridiron - NFL Pre Season
3h 32m
San Francisco 49ers 1.88
Denver Broncos 1.93
Cricket - Test Match - 2nd Test
2d
Sri Lanka 2.80
Draw 3.05
New Zealand 2.70
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
2d
Parramatta Eels 1.36
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.10
Cricket - Ashes - 3rd Test
2d
England 1.84
Draw 7.10
Australia 2.70
Otaki Race 4 - Sunrans Spa
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:35 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Bruno Stars 6.30 6.60 5.80 - -
2.30 2.40 2.20    
2nd 8. So It Was 2.80 2.60 3.00    
3rd 2. Lothbrok 2.50 2.30 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (4/8) 26.30  
Exacta (4/8) 73.10  
Trifecta (4,8,2) 256.80  
First Four (4,8,2,11) 4880.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 7x8
Form
1. All Black Magic (4)
J: J ParkesT: F J Auret
4.21 4.47 1.71 1.74
2 63x
Form
2. Lothbrok (10)
J: R J MyersT: B W Foote
8.01 7.93 2.41 2.58
3 17
Form
3. Lincoln Green (5)
J: R J HannamT: Ms L Latta
6.01 6.04 2.01 2.16
4 187
Form
4. Bruno Stars (14)
J: S O'malleyT: J Benner & H Wynyard
5.26 6.57 2.01 2.37
5 50x
Form
5. Tiger Cafe (7)
J: A F JonesT: S Nickalls
52 53.19 8.51 11.61
6 410
Form
6. Higher Power
Scratched
7 775
Form
7. Marquita Miss (11)
J: C L O'beirneT: M P Smellie
6.26 6.46 2.11 1.95
8 x48
Form
8. So It Was (3)
J: H R AndrewT: G S Andrew
10.10 9.72 2.91 2.89
9 49x
Form
9. Thats Amore (6)
J: R T ElliotT: Ms L Latta
16.10 18.75 4.21 5.20
10 575
Form
10. Leighs Mate (1)
T: Ms S Gordon
20.1 22.63 4.61 6.88
11 087
Form
11. Dalla Mosa (2)
J: D G BradleyT: S L Brown
22 23.58 5.01 5.52
12 085
Form
12. Mr Ink (12)
J: M SinghT: Aaron Bidlake
122 79.12 12.10 16.23
13 080
Form
13. Thatz Louie (15)
J: E A WrightT: Anne Davies
67 37.02 9.01 11.82
14 00x
Form
14. Wonder Lass (9)
J: Z W MokiT: Erin Hocquard
92 61.06 11.10 12.24
15 07x
Form
15. Suffign
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)