Upcoming matches...
Golf - Made In Denmark - R1 Matchups
4m
Andy Sullivan 2.28
Jordan Smith 1.63
Tennis - Challenger Jerusalem
1h 4m
Alessandro Bega 2.34
Arthur Rinderknech 1.57
Baseball - Japan
3h 4m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.82
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Sugiura) 1.99
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
3h 54m
Parramatta Eels 1.40
Penrith Panthers 2.95
Cricket - MUMBAI PREMIER LEAGUE MATCH
4h 4m
NaMo Bandra Blasters 1.83
Eagle Thane Strikers 1.98
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 12 Matchups
5h 14m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.70
Bob Jungels 1.44
Ice Hockey - World Championship Mens
8h 19m
Canada 1.22
Switzerland 3.75
Soccer - FIFA U20 World Cup
10h
Mexico U20 3.10
Draw 3.10
Italy U20 2.32
Basketball - VTB United League
10h
BC Zenit St Petersburg 4.20
CSKA Moscow 1.22
Handball - German Bundesliga
11h
MT Melsungen 1.25
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 4.00
Otaki Race 8 - Kapiti Signs
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:12 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Play The Field 10.60 10.60 10.10 - -
3.30 3.20 3.30    
2nd 1. Mehrtens 2.60 2.20 2.60    
3rd 2. Divine Power 2.70 2.50 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (10/1) 29.60  
Exacta (10/1) 74.20  
Trifecta (10,1,2) 724.10  
First Four (10,1,2,9) 3998.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 137
Form
1. Mehrtens (9)
J: R T ElliotT: Ms S Gordon
6.26 6.36 2.26 2.68
2 060
Form
2. Divine Power (6)
J: H R AndrewT: K Gray
5.01 7.30 2.01 2.79
3 64x
Form
3. Denny's Lincoln (4)
J: R J HannamT: Ms L Latta
15.10 14.02 3.81 4.15
4 x90
Form
4. Bella Padoza (8)
J: M SinghT: A M Clement
32 31.45 7.01 7.09
5 09x
Form
5. Dana's Prophecy (10)
J: S O'malleyT: G J Haigh
22 26.10 5.51 7.09
6 03x
Form
6. Dance For Money (5)
J: S J MacnabT: G R Vile
8.51 8.77 2.81 3.10
7 06x
Form
7. Last Chance (12)
J: Timothy JohnsonT: Ms L Latta
6.51 6.67 2.31 2.16
8 88x
Form
8. Don Blanco (7)
J: D L TurnerT: M N Eales
22 25.89 5.51 6.78
9 7x9
Form
9. Devine Love (2)
J: E A WrightT: J Benner & H Wynyard
7.51 8.35 2.61 2.79
10 8x6
Form
10. Play The Field (1)
J: Z W MokiT: S K Gordon
10.10 11.08 3.11 3.42
11 69x
Form
11. That's Funny (3)
J: C L O'beirneT: Ms L Pickford
27 23.05 5.51 6.46
12 063
Form
12. Allure (11)
J: R J MyersT: Ms C A Bambry
10.10 8.98 3.01 2.89
13 74x
Form
13. Do Ya (13)
J: L T HemiT: Ms K Lawrence
27 28.09 5.51 6.78
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)