Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Geneva
6m
Marton Fucsovics 1.89
Peter Gojowczyk 1.92
Volleyball - NATIONS LEAGUE MENS
26m
Italy 2.68
Brazil 1.48
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership
26m
Saracens 1.55
Exeter Chiefs 2.44
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
26m
AIK 1.68
Draw 3.60
IFK Norrkoping 5.20
Basketball - Russia
41m
Lokomotiv Kuban 2.06
BC Khimki Moscow 1.76
Golf - Fort Worth Invitational R3 Matchups
1h 17m
Jimmy Walker 1.74
Russell Knox 2.08
Rugby League - UK Super League
2h 26m
Catalans Dragons 1.96
Leeds Rhinos 1.84
Baseball - MLB
3h 31m
Atlanta Braves (Newcomb) 2.14
Boston Red Sox (Pomeranz) 1.73
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 10
13h
Hawthorn 2.28
West Coast 1.64
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
20h
Essex 1.90
Surrey 1.90
Pau Race 4 - Prix Jean Dariste
Distance: 3500m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:05 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Lou Buck's 6.90 4.70 6.20 - -
2.20 3.80 3.20    
2nd 9. Hijo De La Mascara 8.00 17.10 11.40    
3rd 6. Marajman 2.90 4.00 6.70    
Exotics
Quinella (7/9) 317.60  
Exacta (7/9) 144.80  
First Four (7,9,6,8) 4384.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Hot Motive (1) 67kg
J: T Chevillard
5.75 6.99 2.16 3.73
2
2. Mont Dore (2) 67kg
J: G Re
4.61 4.89 1.91 2.26
3
3. Semisens (3) 65kg
J: B Lestrade
4.81 5.52 1.91 2.16
4
4. Centeroyal 65kg
Scratched
5
5. Bal Amie (5) 65kg
J: O Andigne
10.10 13.39 3.01 2.47
6
6. Marajman (6) 65kg
J: F Giles
13.10 15.07 3.61 3.00
7
7. Lou Buck's (7) 65kg
J: J Reveley
5.01 7.20 1.96 2.26
8
8. Charlie Quercus (8) 65kg
J: P Dubourg
12.10 9.19 3.71 5.94
9
9. Hijo De La Mascara (9) 65kg
J: A Orain
32 42.79 8.01 8.35
10
10. Skins Rock (10) 65kg
J: C Lequien
27 24.21 6.01 3.31
11
11. Jarnac De Ray (11) 65kg
J: A Coupu
32 34.08 8.01 10.77
12
12. Kaniva (12) 65kg
J: W Denuault
27 16.96 6.01 5.20
13
13. Slim Risk (13) 67kg
J: J Plouganou
11.10 17.59 3.31 4.47
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)