Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
3h 58m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 43m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 43m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 48m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 43m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 43m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 43m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
31h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Pau Race 7 - Prix Pmu Bar A Bord - Mazeres-lezons (prix Amaury De Cazanov
Distance: 3700m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 3:01 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Okelmanif Aa 10.50 9.60 4.10 - -
2.90 3.50 1.90    
2nd 11. Dirthy Dancing Aa 2.90 2.80 2.60    
3rd 6. Dina De Bersac 4.60 4.50 4.40    
Exotics
Quinella (4/11) 26.80  
Exacta (4/11) 258.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Catsou Des Maj (1) 72kg
J: T Beaurain
8.51 8.25 3.42
2
2. Horus De Pompadour Aa (2) 70kg
J: A Chitray
2.51 3.94 1.74
3
3. Miss Camailya (3) 69kg
J: V Chenet
27 46.89 5.52
4
4. Okelmanif Aa (4) 68kg
J: B Fouchet
11.10 10.98 3.00
5
5. Daytona Beach Aa (5) 68kg
J: B Lestrade
4.21 4.36 2.68
6
6. Dina De Bersac (6) 67kg
J: M Delage
18.10 20.32 4.78
7
7. Fitou Du Pecos (7) 67kg
J: D Gallon
15.10 15.07 3.84
8
8. Delta Risk Aa (8) 67kg
J: F Giles
27 29.25 5.31
9
9. Sacha Malpic Aa (9) 67kg
J: K Guignon
37 78.18 16.23
10
10. Dalila D'airy Aa (10) 65kg
J: F Mitchell
27 12.34 3.31
11
11. Dirthy Dancing Aa (11) 64kg
J: J Ricou
7.51 8.98 3.00
12
12. Hermes Pompadour Aa (12) 64kg
J: E Bureller
47 17.49 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)