Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
13m
Snezhnye Barsy 1.31
Draw 6.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi 6.50
Tennis - WTA Dubai
13m
Su-Wei Hsieh 4.00
Petra Kvitova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
2h 13m
Central African Republic 1.28
Mali 3.60
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
2h 13m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
3h 13m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
3h 43m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
4h 43m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
4h 43m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
6h 58m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
16h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Phar Lap Rway Race 1 - Birthday Wishes Today Brett Inglis Hurdles
Distance: 3000m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:27 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. The Energizer 6.30 6.20 5.70 - -
1.40 2.00 1.70    
2nd 1. Jackfrost 1.10 1.10 1.00    
3rd 4. Doctor Eden 2.90 1.70 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 2.60  
Exacta (2/1) 22.80  
Trifecta (2,1,4) 54.30  
First Four (2,1,4,6) 175.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Jackfrost (7) 69.5kg
J: Stuart HigginsT: B & S Anderton
1.81 1.84 1.11
2
2. The Energizer (9) 68kg
J: Matthew CroppT: Kelvin Tyler
4.61 6.57 1.42
3
3. Drumgold (4) 66.5kg
J: Gary WalshT: L A Beck
7.01 7.93 1.63
4
4. Doctor Eden (6) 66.5kg
J: Will GordonT: B Laking
13.10 10.66 3.00
5
5. Additup (1) 66.5kg
J: Sam O'malley(a3.0)T: B A Inglis
16.10 14.02 3.10
6
6. The Young Pretenda (5) 66.5kg
J: Aaron KuruT: Jo-ann Gordon
9.01 9.51 2.37
7
7. Blues Breaker 65kg
Scratched
8
8. Boysway 65kg
Scratched
9
9. Southern Aurora (8) 65kg
J: Charlie StuddT: K & P Hughes
37 18.85 7.20
10
10. Civic Reception 65kg
Scratched
11
11. Sheezoff (10) 63kg
J: Hana BognudaT: D L Hutton
52 49.51 6.67
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)