Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Singapore
9m
Caroline Wozniacki 1.65
Petra Kvitova 2.24
Volleyball - China CVL Mens
9m
Guangdong 1.32
Zhejiang 3.35
Basketball - Chinese CBA
14m
Beikong Fly Dragons 4.30
Guangdong Southern Tigers 1.22
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
39m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.32
Draw 7.00
Molot Prikamye Perm 6.00
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
3h 39m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
4h 9m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
6h 39m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.90
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
20h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
21h
Bangladesh 1.25
Zimbabwe 3.90
Phar Lap Rway Race 1 - Support Phar Lap Raceway Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 9:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Let Her Rip Riley 12.20 15.20 14.50 - -
2.80 4.00 5.00    
2nd 11. Perfidia 6.20 5.00 5.40    
3rd 5. Clara 1.70 1.30 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (7/11) 126.30  
Exacta (7/11) 348.00  
Trifecta (7,11,5) 1956.10  
First Four (7,11,5,14) 1867.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Blair Flight (14) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
7.51 8.04 2.16 2.26
2
2. Get Rythm (16) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: S D Blair-edie
72 78.39 9.01 14.97
3
3. Viva La Burgundy (10) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N F Ridley
16.10 15.18 3.61 3.63
4
4. I Am A Rock 58.5kg
Scratched
5
5. Clara (1) 56.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Ms T Rae
4.61 5.41 1.59 1.74
6
6. Attimo (8) 56.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
12.10 13.08 2.91 3.10
7
7. Let Her Rip Riley (6) 56.5kg
J: Amanda MorganT: M & M Pitman
18.10 12.76 3.61 2.89
8
8. Ring A Rosy 56.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Astral Weeks (9) 56.5kg
J: Kylie WilliamsT: N F Ridley
47 39.75 7.51 8.56
10
10. Moet Mistress (18) 56.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Patrick Collins
122 73.35 11.10 15.81
11
11. Perfidia (12) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: J & K Parsons
27 23.68 4.81 6.46
12
12. Space Cadet (20) 56.5kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: Alan Browne
92 87.63 10.10 13.08
13
13. Morning Pride 56kg
Scratched
14
14. Ocean Of Champagne (4) 56kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
22 21.06 4.21 4.68
15
15. Smoke 'n Pumpkin 56.5kg
Scratched
16
16. Show 'n' Go (2) 58.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
47 43.32 7.51 7.93
17
17. Lunar Lady 56.5kg
Scratched
18
18. Dark Sequoia 56.5kg
Scratched
19
19. Yippieyioh 58.5kg
Scratched
20
20. Quattro Katie (3) 54kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J W Richards
2.11 2.26 1.17 1.32
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)