Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
33m
Colorado Rockies (Hoffman) 2.48
Arizona Diamondbacks (Ray) 1.55
Soccer - CONCACAF Gold Cup
3h 53m
Nicaragua 5.60
Draw 4.00
Haiti 1.55
Basketball - WNBA
4h 53m
Phoenix Mercury 1.35
Dallas Wings 3.20
Basketball - Argentina Liga Nacional
4h 53m
San Lorenzo 1.30
Instituto 3.40
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
10h
Emil Ruusuvuori 1.50
Pavel Kotov 2.52
Cricket - World Cup Matches
14h
England 1.07
Sri Lanka 8.30
Rugby League - State of Origin Women
14h
Womens NSW 1.79
Womens QLD 2.02
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 14
14h
Sydney Swans 1.52
Hawthorn Hawks 2.52
Cricket - Womens T20
22h
England Women 1.14
West Indies Women 5.50
Rugby League - UK Super League
23h
Huddersfield 2.72
Wigan 1.46
Phar Lap Rway Race 1 - Support Phar Lap Raceway Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 9:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Let Her Rip Riley 12.20 15.20 14.50 - -
2.80 4.00 5.00    
2nd 11. Perfidia 6.20 5.00 5.40    
3rd 5. Clara 1.70 1.30 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (7/11) 126.30  
Exacta (7/11) 348.00  
Trifecta (7,11,5) 1956.10  
First Four (7,11,5,14) 1867.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 26x
Form
1. Blair Flight (14) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
7.51 8.04 2.16 2.26
2 49x
Form
2. Get Rythm (16) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: S D Blair-edie
72 78.39 9.01 14.97
3 560
Form
3. Viva La Burgundy (10) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N F Ridley
16.10 15.18 3.61 3.63
4 Form
4. I Am A Rock 58.5kg
Scratched
5 633
Form
5. Clara (1) 56.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Ms T Rae
4.61 5.41 1.59 1.74
6 39x
Form
6. Attimo (8) 56.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
12.10 13.08 2.91 3.10
7 054
Form
7. Let Her Rip Riley (6) 56.5kg
J: Amanda MorganT: M & M Pitman
18.10 12.76 3.61 2.89
8 9x6
Form
8. Ring A Rosy 56.5kg
Scratched
9 Form
9. Astral Weeks (9) 56.5kg
J: Kylie WilliamsT: N F Ridley
47 39.75 7.51 8.56
10 Form
10. Moet Mistress (18) 56.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Patrick Collins
122 73.35 11.10 15.81
11 86x
Form
11. Perfidia (12) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: J & K Parsons
27 23.68 4.81 6.46
12 Form
12. Space Cadet (20) 56.5kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: Alan Browne
92 87.63 10.10 13.08
13 5x
Form
13. Morning Pride 56kg
Scratched
14 0x9
Form
14. Ocean Of Champagne (4) 56kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
22 21.06 4.21 4.68
15 x60
Form
15. Smoke 'n Pumpkin 56.5kg
Scratched
16 807
Form
16. Show 'n' Go (2) 58.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
47 43.32 7.51 7.93
17 0x0
Form
17. Lunar Lady 56.5kg
Scratched
18 00x
Form
18. Dark Sequoia 56.5kg
Scratched
19 x00
Form
19. Yippieyioh 58.5kg
Scratched
20 x53
Form
20. Quattro Katie (3) 54kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J W Richards
2.11 2.26 1.17 1.32
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)