Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
32m
Colorado Rockies (Hoffman) 2.48
Arizona Diamondbacks (Ray) 1.55
Soccer - CONCACAF Gold Cup
3h 52m
Nicaragua 5.60
Draw 4.00
Haiti 1.55
Basketball - WNBA
4h 52m
Phoenix Mercury 1.35
Dallas Wings 3.20
Basketball - Argentina Liga Nacional
4h 52m
San Lorenzo 1.30
Instituto 3.40
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
10h
Emil Ruusuvuori 1.50
Pavel Kotov 2.52
Cricket - World Cup Matches
14h
England 1.07
Sri Lanka 8.30
Rugby League - State of Origin Women
14h
Womens NSW 1.79
Womens QLD 2.02
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 14
14h
Sydney Swans 1.52
Hawthorn Hawks 2.52
Cricket - Womens T20
22h
England Women 1.14
West Indies Women 5.50
Rugby League - UK Super League
23h
Huddersfield 2.72
Wigan 1.46
Phar Lap Rway Race 2 - Onceuponatime Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Track: Slow8
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 10:27 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Miss Maxipark 2.20 2.40 2.50 - -
1.30 1.30 1.80    
2nd 8. Upscale 1.50 1.60 1.40    
3rd 11. Severine 2.70 2.20 3.10    
Exotics
Quinella (7/8) 3.90  
Exacta (7/8) 8.40  
Trifecta (7,8,11) 35.30  
First Four (7,8,11,2) 77.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 8x3
Form
1. Stratton 57.5kg
Scratched
2 69x
Form
2. Final Savings (3) 57.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: J & K Parsons
4.41 5.20 1.44 1.53
3 Form
3. Sacred Quartz 57.5kg
Scratched
4 6
Form
4. El Bee Jack (18) 57.5kg
J: Brett Murray(a2.0)T: R I Mckay
22 21.37 3.81 3.73
5 Form
5. Air Max (11) 57.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: L M Robinson
27 25.47 4.21 4.99
6 x53
Form
6. Quattro Katie 55.5kg
Scratched
7 249
Form
7. Miss Maxipark (6) 55.5kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: M & M Pitman
2.06 2.26 1.11 1.32
8 5x2
Form
8. Upscale (12) 55.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Danny Crozier
4.41 4.15 1.44 1.53
9 x50
Form
9. Exclaim 55.5kg
Scratched
10 0x0
Form
10. Ophelia Rose (1) 55.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Ms S Clark
20.10 17.28 3.61 3.63
11 5
Form
11. Severine (15) 55.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Andrew Carston
11.10 12.34 2.41 2.79
12 Form
12. Heartoheart 55.5kg
Scratched
13 Form
13. Sentito 55.5kg
Scratched
14 Form
14. Stirling Lady 55.5kg
Scratched
15 Form
15. Recommended Flight (7) 55.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: Ross Beckett
37 29.25 5.01 5.41
16 Form
16. Hey Mickey (2) 57.5kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
32 31.45 5.01 6.25
17 7
Form
17. Overcoat 55.5kg
Scratched
18 0x
Form
18. Disco Deejay 57.5kg
Scratched
19 5x
Form
19. Morning Pride 57.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)