Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
18m
Sarov 2.88
Draw 3.90
CSK VVS 2.14
Volleyball - Turkish Division 1
18m
Halkbank 1.36
Istanbul BB 3.00
Tennis - Challenger Morelos
48m
Gonzalo Escobar 3.15
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 1.34
Cricket - Pakistan Super League
48m
Multan Sultans 1.91
Quetta Gladiators 1.89
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
1h 48m
Sevilla FC 1.71
Draw 3.70
Lazio 4.80
Handball - Danish Herre Handbold Ligaen
2h 18m
Skjern 1.09
Sonderjyske 7.00
Basketball - NCAAB
8h 18m
Mississippi State 1.33
Georgia 3.30
Golf - lpga honda lpga thailand
9h 48m
Azahara Munoz 1.67
Marina Alex 2.14
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
28h
Wakefield 1.57
Catalans Dragons 2.42
Martial Arts - UFC
3d
Thiago Santos 1.90
Jan Blachowicz 1.90
Phar Lap Rway Race 3 - Dcash Maiden Dash
Distance: 1200m
Track: Slow8
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:02 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 18. Dark Sequoia 16.60 17.70 13.10 - -
4.20 5.60 2.20    
2nd 6. Smart Garden 2.20 2.60 4.30    
3rd 4. Lincoln Zephyr 2.70 3.10 4.00    
Exotics
Quinella (18/6) 50.90  
Exacta (18/6) 164.20  
Trifecta (18,6,4) 1384.10  
First Four (18,6,4,15) 2662.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bluey's Chance (16) 58.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
8.51 8.88 2.61 2.68
2
2. Darci Can (18) 58.5kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: K & P Hughes
6.51 7.93 2.31 3.21
3
3. Raff (11) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: N F Ridley
3.11 3.63 1.44 1.74
4
4. Lincoln Zephyr (8) 58.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: C L Trembath
10.10 8.67 2.81 2.79
5
5. Zagreb (15) 58.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: N F Ridley
7.51 10.14 2.51 3.52
6
6. Smart Garden (1) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: L J Stewart
12.10 7.30 3.01 2.26
7
7. Stella Daze 56.5kg
Scratched
8
8. Scandalous 56.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Nifty (10) 56.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Steven Woodsford
27 27.25 5.01 6.57
10
10. Cinnamon Kiss 56.5kg
Scratched
11
11. Hermano Rose (5) 56.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Christopher Butt
27 19.69 5.01 4.89
12
12. Rakahe Lady (4) 56.5kg
J: Jason LakingT: Ms E Wilson
37 34.60 6.01 8.56
13
13. Skye Rose 56.5kg
Scratched
14
14. Xanthia 56.5kg
Scratched
15
15. Smoke 'n Pumpkin (2) 56.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: Kennedy Moore
18.10 16.75 4.01 4.36
16
16. Show 'n' Go 58.5kg
Scratched
17
17. Lunar Lady (14) 56.5kg
J: Amanda MorganT: M & M Pitman
18.10 21.58 4.41 4.99
18
18. Dark Sequoia (3) 56.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Michael Daly
14.10 17.38 3.61 4.36
19
19. Yippieyioh 58.5kg
Scratched
20
20. Quattro Katie 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)